skip to main content

Rep. Scott DesJarlais’s Cosponsors

DesJarlais has gotten 485 cosponsors (by 210 unique Members of Congress) on his 32 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 29, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
18 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 8, 2020
Agriculture and Food (4); Taxation (4); Armed Forces and National Security (4); Animals (3); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
17 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 24, 2020
Taxation (4); Agriculture and Food (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Animals (3); Labor and Employment (2); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
15 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to May 24, 2017
Taxation (4); Agriculture and Food (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Animals (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
14 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to May 24, 2017
Taxation (4); Agriculture and Food (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Animals (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
11 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 7, 2017
Taxation (4); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Animals (2); Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
9 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Nov 19, 2015
Taxation (3); Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
7 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to Apr 8, 2019
Taxation (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Health (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49, 2003-2018]
7 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to May 18, 2017
Taxation (3); Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
6 bills from Jan 31, 2012 to Nov 19, 2015
Agriculture and Food (3); Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
6 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Agriculture and Food (3); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Mar 15, 2016
Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Agriculture and Food (3); Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
5 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jul 20, 2015
Agriculture and Food (3); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Mar 29, 2012 to Jul 9, 2014
Agriculture and Food (3); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
4 bills from Jun 20, 2014 to Sep 27, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David Kustoff [R-TN8]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2017 to Feb 25, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2012 to Feb 13, 2019
Animals (3); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
4 bills from Nov 19, 2015 to Feb 13, 2019
Animals (3); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
4 bills from Jul 20, 2015 to Jan 30, 2018
Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
4 bills from Apr 24, 2012 to Apr 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (2); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
4 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
4 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to Jul 28, 2015
Agriculture and Food (2); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
4 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to Jul 28, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
4 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 21, 2015
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
4 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 24, 2015
Taxation (2); Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
4 bills from Sep 22, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
4 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
4 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Apr 27, 2012
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Rose [R-TN6]
3 bills from Feb 13, 2019 to Jul 29, 2020
Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
3 bills from Apr 24, 2012 to Apr 26, 2017
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 4, 2017
Agriculture and Food (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
3 bills from May 17, 2012 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (3)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
3 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
3 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to Nov 19, 2015
Taxation (2); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2012 to Nov 19, 2015
Taxation (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
3 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to Nov 19, 2015
Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to Nov 17, 2015
Taxation (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 31, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2013 to Jul 28, 2015
Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 23, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
3 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from May 10, 2012 to Jul 21, 2015
Taxation (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 25, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
3 bills from Dec 20, 2011 to Jun 25, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2); Health (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
3 bills from Dec 16, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2012 to Jun 20, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2); Health (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
3 bills from Jan 31, 2012 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2012 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2012 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 30, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 19, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2012 to Nov 14, 2019
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2019 to Feb 25, 2019
Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
2 bills from Feb 13, 2019 to Feb 25, 2019
Animals (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2017 to Feb 13, 2019
Animals (2)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2017 to Feb 13, 2019
Animals (2)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to May 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Mar 21, 2017
Agriculture and Food (2)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
2 bills from May 30, 2012 to Mar 17, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1); Animals (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
2 bills from Nov 19, 2015 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (2)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
2 bills from Feb 29, 2016 to Jan 12, 2017
Taxation (2)
Sen. Tammy Duckworth [D-IL]
2 bills from Jun 19, 2014 to Feb 1, 2016
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
2 bills from Sep 20, 2011 to Sep 11, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to Aug 4, 2015
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Jul 21, 2015 to Aug 4, 2015
Immigration (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jul 28, 2015
Agriculture and Food (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
2 bills from Oct 5, 2012 to Jul 28, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2012 to Jul 28, 2015
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2012 to Jul 28, 2015
Agriculture and Food (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jul 23, 2015
Agriculture and Food (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to Jul 23, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jul 22, 2015
Agriculture and Food (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2014 to Jul 22, 2015
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 22, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 21, 2015
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 25, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2012 to Jun 20, 2014
Taxation (1); Health (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
2 bills from Sep 22, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 20, 2014
Labor and Employment (1); Health (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Apr 24, 2012 to Jun 20, 2014
Agriculture and Food (1); Health (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jun 27, 2013
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2012 to Mar 14, 2013
Taxation (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Aug 2, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Dec 20, 2011 to Jul 19, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to Jul 19, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
2 bills from Sep 12, 2011 to Jul 18, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from May 31, 2012 to Jul 18, 2012
Taxation (2)
Rep. Todd Akin [R-MO2, 2001-2012]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2012 to Jul 18, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2011 to Apr 24, 2012
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
2 bills from Sep 22, 2011 to Dec 16, 2011
Labor and Employment (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2019 to Oct 23, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2019 to Sep 27, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2019 to Sep 27, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
1 bill from May 1, 2019 to May 1, 2019
Animals (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2017 to Mar 29, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2017 to Mar 29, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jan 31, 2017 to Jan 31, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2016 to Jun 7, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Taxation (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2016 to Jan 11, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2015 to Dec 3, 2015
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Aug 4, 2015 to Aug 4, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2015 to Jul 31, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2015 to Jul 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2015 to Jul 21, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2015 to Jul 20, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA12]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Vance McAllister [R-LA5, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2014 to Jun 20, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 14, 2013
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2012 to Sep 12, 2012
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2012 to Jul 30, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [L-MI3]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 25, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2012 to Jul 19, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2012 to Jul 19, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2012 to Jul 19, 2012
Taxation (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2012 to Jul 18, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 31, 2012 to May 31, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from May 17, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Taxation (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from May 8, 2012 to May 8, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2012 to Apr 18, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2012 to Feb 28, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2012 to Feb 28, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Feb 7, 2012 to Feb 7, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Feb 2, 2012 to Feb 2, 2012
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2011 to Dec 16, 2011
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Dec 16, 2011 to Dec 16, 2011
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2011 to Sep 22, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2011 to Sep 20, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2011 to Sep 20, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2011 to Sep 14, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2011 to Sep 14, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2011 to Sep 14, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Sandy Adams [R-FL24, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2011 to Sep 14, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2011
Labor and Employment (1)