skip to main content

Rep. Steven Horsford’s Cosponsors

Horsford has gotten 442 cosponsors (by 252 unique Members of Congress) on his 51 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Jul 22, 2021. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
12 bills from Mar 5, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (6); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Energy (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
10 bills from May 7, 2013 to Jul 13, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
8 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Taxation (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
6 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Taxation (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
6 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Apr 30, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (5); Taxation (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
6 bills from Nov 20, 2013 to Mar 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
5 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
5 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
5 bills from Nov 18, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
5 bills from Nov 19, 2019 to May 25, 2021
Taxation (4); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
5 bills from Jan 15, 2020 to Apr 8, 2021
Taxation (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
5 bills from Nov 18, 2019 to Mar 18, 2021
Taxation (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
4 bills from Nov 19, 2019 to Jul 19, 2021
Taxation (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
4 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
4 bills from Sep 14, 2020 to Jun 29, 2021
Health (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
4 bills from Jan 8, 2014 to Jun 28, 2021
Taxation (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
4 bills from Mar 10, 2014 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
4 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Apr 28, 2021
Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
4 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Apr 1, 2021
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
4 bills from Jan 8, 2014 to Jun 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jul 19, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Marilyn Strickland [D-WA10]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2021 to Jul 16, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
3 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to Jul 9, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Stacey Plaskett [D-VI0]
3 bills from May 11, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
3 bills from Jul 16, 2020 to Jun 30, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
3 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 25, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 25, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
3 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 24, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
3 bills from Dec 5, 2019 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
3 bills from Dec 12, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jahana Hayes [D-CT5]
3 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 24, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
3 bills from Sep 19, 2019 to Jun 24, 2021
Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
3 bills from Nov 20, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
3 bills from Oct 27, 2020 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
3 bills from Jun 24, 2020 to May 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
3 bills from Apr 30, 2019 to May 18, 2021
Health (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
3 bills from Nov 20, 2020 to May 12, 2021
Taxation (3)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
3 bills from Nov 19, 2019 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
3 bills from Nov 19, 2019 to Mar 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11, 2008-2021]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Sep 14, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Sep 14, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Health (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
3 bills from Mar 11, 2014 to Jun 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jan 30, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
3 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Dec 18, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Public Lands and Natural Resources (3)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2021 to Jul 16, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
2 bills from May 2, 2019 to Jul 13, 2021
Health (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2021 to Jul 13, 2021
Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Deborah Ross [D-NC2]
2 bills from May 7, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
2 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 29, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4]
2 bills from May 7, 2021 to Jun 25, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Nikema Williams [D-GA5]
2 bills from Mar 1, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 24, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Lucy McBath [D-GA6]
2 bills from May 25, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
2 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Clyburn [D-SC6]
2 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
2 bills from Nov 21, 2013 to Jun 24, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
2 bills from May 11, 2021 to Jun 15, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Mar 2, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
2 bills from Jun 22, 2020 to May 7, 2021
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2014 to May 7, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2014 to Apr 28, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2019 to Apr 21, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2019 to Apr 15, 2021
Taxation (2)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2020 to Mar 23, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
2 bills from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 23, 2021
Taxation (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
2 bills from Dec 16, 2020 to Mar 19, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
2 bills from May 12, 2020 to Mar 17, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mikie Sherrill [D-NJ11]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2020 to Mar 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2014 to Mar 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
2 bills from Jun 11, 2020 to Mar 2, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2020 to Mar 1, 2021
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ben McAdams [D-UT4, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Dec 11, 2019 to Sep 22, 2020
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Apr 8, 2019 to Sep 22, 2020
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2014 to Jul 16, 2020
Labor and Employment (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
2 bills from Nov 20, 2013 to Jun 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
2 bills from May 29, 2014 to Jun 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
2 bills from May 28, 2014 to Jun 22, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
2 bills from May 19, 2014 to Jul 28, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2014 to Jun 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2014 to Mar 13, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Nov 18, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata Radewagen [R-AS0]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2021 to Jul 22, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Jul 21, 2021 to Jul 21, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY0]
1 bill from Jul 20, 2021 to Jul 20, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2021 to Jul 19, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2021 to Jul 13, 2021
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2021 to Jul 13, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2021 to Jul 13, 2021
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Rep. Cori Bush [D-MO1]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2021 to Jul 9, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Rep. Teresa Leger Fernandez [D-NM3]
1 bill from Jun 30, 2021 to Jun 30, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2021 to Jun 29, 2021
Rep. Kaialiʻi Kahele [D-HI2]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2021 to Jun 29, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2021 to Jun 25, 2021
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Troy Carter [D-LA2]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Jamaal Bowman [D-NY16]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Alma Adams [D-NC12]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2021 to Jun 24, 2021
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2021 to Jun 23, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2021 to Jun 11, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2021 to Jun 11, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2021 to Jun 8, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Greg Stanton [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2021 to Jun 8, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from May 28, 2021 to May 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from May 20, 2021 to May 20, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
1 bill from May 17, 2021 to May 17, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
1 bill from May 17, 2021 to May 17, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michelle Steel [R-CA48]
1 bill from May 14, 2021 to May 14, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from May 14, 2021 to May 14, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Young Kim [R-CA39]
1 bill from May 14, 2021 to May 14, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from May 13, 2021 to May 13, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from May 12, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from May 12, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from May 12, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott Fitzgerald [R-WI5]
1 bill from May 12, 2021 to May 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Carlos Gimenez [R-FL26]
1 bill from May 11, 2021 to May 11, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jacob “Jake” LaTurner [R-KS2]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Chris Jacobs [R-NY27]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from May 7, 2021 to May 7, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from May 4, 2021 to May 4, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
1 bill from May 4, 2021 to May 4, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Marie Newman [D-IL3]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2021 to Apr 30, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Blake Moore [R-UT1]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2021 to Apr 28, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2021 to Apr 26, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Maria Salazar [R-FL27]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2021 to Apr 22, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2021 to Apr 22, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Tom Malinowski [D-NJ7]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2021 to Apr 22, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2021 to Apr 22, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2021 to Apr 22, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Greg Pence [R-IN6]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2021 to Apr 21, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2021 to Apr 20, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Victoria Spartz [R-IN5]
1 bill from Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 19, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2021 to Apr 14, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Andrew Garbarino [R-NY2]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2021 to Apr 13, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2021 to Apr 13, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2021 to Apr 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2021 to Apr 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2021 to Apr 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2021 to Apr 12, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2021 to Mar 29, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2021 to Mar 29, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2021 to Mar 29, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2021 to Mar 29, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2021 to Mar 23, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2021 to Mar 18, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2021 to Mar 17, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 16, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 16, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 16, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Mar 16, 2021 to Mar 16, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
1 bill from Mar 8, 2021 to Mar 8, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2021 to Mar 3, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Rashida Tlaib [D-MI13]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2021 to Mar 2, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Kweisi Mfume [D-MD7]
1 bill from Mar 2, 2021 to Mar 2, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2021 to Mar 1, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2021 to Mar 1, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2021 to Mar 1, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2021 to Mar 1, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2021 to Mar 1, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Carolyn Bourdeaux [D-GA7]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2021 to Mar 1, 2021
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2021 to Feb 26, 2021
Taxation (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Oct 27, 2020 to Oct 27, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez [D-NY14]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jesús “Chuy” García [D-IL4]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Sylvia Garcia [D-TX29]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2020 to Jun 22, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2020 to Jun 11, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2020 to Feb 12, 2020
Taxation (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2020 to Jan 24, 2020
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2019 to Dec 11, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Mitchell [I-MI10, 2017-2020]
1 bill from Dec 3, 2019 to Dec 3, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Bryan Steil [R-WI1]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2019 to Nov 18, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2019 to Oct 11, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
1 bill from May 20, 2019 to May 20, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
1 bill from Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2019 to Apr 8, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2019 to Apr 3, 2019
Health (1)
Rep. Sean Casten [D-IL6]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2019 to Feb 6, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2014 to Nov 12, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2014 to Sep 10, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2014 to Jul 28, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2014 to Jul 25, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2014 to Jul 22, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jun 25, 2014 to Jun 25, 2014
Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 18, 2014 to Jun 18, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2014 to Jun 10, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2014 to Jun 10, 2014
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 5, 2014 to Jun 5, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
1 bill from May 30, 2014 to May 30, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from May 29, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from May 29, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gregorio Sablan [D-MP0]
1 bill from May 28, 2014 to May 28, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2014 to Mar 25, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ed Pastor [D-AZ7, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2014 to Mar 13, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2014 to Mar 12, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2014 to Mar 12, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rubén Hinojosa [D-TX15, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luis Gutiérrez [D-IL4, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2014 to Mar 10, 2014
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2014 to Feb 10, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2013 to Dec 12, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2013 to Dec 12, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2013 to Dec 12, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Melvin “Mel” Watt [D-NC12, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chaka Fattah [D-PA2, 1995-2016]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1, 2001-2020]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Donna Christensen [D-VI0, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2013 to Nov 18, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)