skip to main content

Rep. Steven Palazzo’s Cosponsors

Palazzo has gotten 539 cosponsors (by 280 unique Members of Congress) on his 36 bills from Aug 16, 2011 to Jul 26, 2018. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
12 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Mar 13, 2018
Taxation (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Law (3); Energy (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
8 bills from Nov 30, 2011 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Law (2); Emergency Management (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
8 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Jan 14, 2015
Taxation (3); Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
6 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
6 bills from Apr 16, 2013 to Jan 24, 2017
Law (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
6 bills from Nov 9, 2012 to Apr 20, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (5); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12]
5 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Apr 18, 2018
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
5 bills from Sep 18, 2015 to Mar 26, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Kevin Cramer [R-ND0]
5 bills from Sep 10, 2013 to Mar 26, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
5 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 27, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Law (1); Taxation (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
5 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Mar 21, 2017
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
5 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Feb 1, 2017
Taxation (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
4 bills from Jun 25, 2013 to Jun 5, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
4 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Mar 26, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2012 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
4 bills from Mar 1, 2016 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Taxation (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
4 bills from Nov 17, 2011 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2013 to Sep 20, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Immigration (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
4 bills from May 23, 2014 to Apr 14, 2016
Law (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
4 bills from May 16, 2013 to Mar 1, 2016
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
4 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Feb 25, 2016
Law (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Jul 31, 2012 to Feb 1, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
4 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Jan 11, 2016
Law (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
4 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Jan 8, 2016
Law (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48]
4 bills from Nov 9, 2012 to Jan 8, 2016
Science, Technology, Communications (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA10]
4 bills from Apr 24, 2013 to Jan 12, 2015
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3]
3 bills from Jul 12, 2016 to Jun 15, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
3 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Apr 18, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
3 bills from Mar 23, 2015 to Apr 13, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
3 bills from Mar 21, 2013 to Apr 9, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
3 bills from May 22, 2014 to Apr 9, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Law (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
3 bills from Sep 18, 2015 to Apr 2, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 13, 2018
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
3 bills from Apr 10, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
3 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
3 bills from Apr 10, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
3 bills from Oct 10, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Education (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
3 bills from May 7, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1]
3 bills from Apr 20, 2016 to Feb 15, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
3 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Jul 24, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
3 bills from Sep 19, 2013 to Apr 3, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Mar 9, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2015 to Mar 8, 2017
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
3 bills from May 21, 2014 to Mar 7, 2017
Law (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
3 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Jan 6, 2017
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
3 bills from Mar 6, 2013 to Jan 6, 2017
Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
3 bills from May 23, 2014 to Nov 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
3 bills from Jul 26, 2012 to Jun 10, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6]
3 bills from May 21, 2014 to Jun 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to May 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
3 bills from May 21, 2014 to Apr 14, 2016
Law (2); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2011 to Mar 21, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
3 bills from Nov 17, 2011 to Mar 21, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Jan 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7]
3 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Apr 28, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
3 bills from Jul 8, 2013 to Feb 25, 2015
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
3 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to Feb 10, 2015
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Feb 2, 2015
Law (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
3 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Feb 2, 2015
Law (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Aug 16, 2011 to Jan 14, 2015
Law (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jan 12, 2015
Law (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
3 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to Jan 12, 2015
Law (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2013 to May 21, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (1); Taxation (1); Law (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
3 bills from Nov 9, 2012 to Aug 1, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jo Bonner [R-AL1, 2003-2013]
3 bills from Nov 1, 2011 to Jul 8, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to Jul 26, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2017 to Jun 12, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2017 to May 10, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Apr 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2018 to Apr 9, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to Apr 9, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from Oct 23, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2013 to Mar 13, 2018
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
2 bills from Nov 29, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Jacky Rosen [D-NV3]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3]
2 bills from Apr 8, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5]
2 bills from Mar 10, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2016 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
2 bills from Apr 3, 2017 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Sep 27, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2013 to Apr 27, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to Mar 23, 2017
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
2 bills from Apr 14, 2016 to Mar 21, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2015 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Mar 10, 2017
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Jan 24, 2017
Law (2)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
2 bills from Jan 7, 2016 to Jul 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2013 to Jul 6, 2016
Economics and Public Finance (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
2 bills from May 14, 2015 to Jun 24, 2016
Emergency Management (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
2 bills from Jan 7, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
2 bills from Jan 7, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Jan 11, 2016 to Mar 1, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
2 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Feb 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6]
2 bills from Feb 2, 2015 to Feb 10, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2014 to Feb 1, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Jan 11, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
2 bills from Feb 12, 2015 to Jan 11, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from May 22, 2014 to Jan 11, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Jan 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Law (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
2 bills from Apr 28, 2015 to Jan 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Jan 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1]
2 bills from Mar 27, 2014 to Oct 1, 2015
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2013 to Apr 28, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2015 to Apr 28, 2015
Law (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Apr 28, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2013 to Mar 23, 2015
Economics and Public Finance (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jul 10, 2012 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Mar 6, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Feb 10, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Feb 2, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Feb 2, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
2 bills from Jun 24, 2014 to Jan 22, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Jan 22, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Jan 22, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
2 bills from Jun 9, 2014 to Jan 22, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Jan 22, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Jan 12, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9]
2 bills from May 21, 2014 to Jan 12, 2015
Law (2)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jan 12, 2015
Taxation (2)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2013 to Jul 16, 2014
Law (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
2 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to Jun 9, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1); Law (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2011 to May 21, 2014
Energy (1); Law (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2012 to Jun 28, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA4]
2 bills from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2011 to Apr 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2018 to Jul 23, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2018 to Apr 18, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2018 to Apr 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2018 to Apr 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2018 to Mar 13, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2017 to Nov 9, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2017 to Sep 12, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4]
1 bill from May 26, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from May 26, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from May 16, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 20, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2017 to Apr 8, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jason Lewis [R-MN2]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jack Bergman [R-MI1]
1 bill from Apr 3, 2017 to Apr 3, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2017 to Mar 17, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Mar 10, 2017 to Mar 10, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata [R-AS0]
1 bill from Mar 9, 2017 to Mar 9, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2017 to Mar 7, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2017 to Feb 1, 2017
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
1 bill from Jan 20, 2017 to Jan 20, 2017
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2016 to Sep 20, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2016 to Sep 20, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
1 bill from Jul 6, 2016 to Jul 6, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2016 to Jun 13, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 19, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2016 to Apr 27, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2016 to Apr 14, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Brad Ashford [D-NE2, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2016 to Mar 21, 2016
Housing and Community Development (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2016 to Mar 1, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2016 to Mar 1, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom MacArthur [R-NJ3]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2016 to Mar 1, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2016 to Mar 1, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
1 bill from Mar 1, 2016 to Mar 1, 2016
Taxation (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2016 to Jan 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2016 to Jan 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2016 to Jan 8, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2016 to Jan 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2016 to Jan 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2016 to Jan 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2016 to Jan 7, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
1 bill from Nov 2, 2015 to Nov 2, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 18, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2015 to Jul 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2015 to Jul 22, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2015 to Jul 14, 2015
Law (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2015 to Jul 14, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ1, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2015 to Jul 14, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2015 to Jun 24, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2015 to Apr 28, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2015 to Apr 28, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2015 to Apr 28, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2015 to Apr 28, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2015 to Apr 28, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 23, 2015
Education (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2015 to Apr 15, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Mar 23, 2015 to Mar 23, 2015
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Feb 12, 2015 to Feb 12, 2015
Law (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Law (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2015 to Feb 9, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Donna Edwards [D-MD4, 2008-2016]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2015 to Feb 9, 2015
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Law (1)
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon [R-CA25, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from May 21, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Law (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2014 to Feb 25, 2014
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2013 to Sep 10, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2013 to Jul 19, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2013 to Jul 19, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2013 to Jul 9, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2013 to Jul 9, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jul 8, 2013 to Jul 8, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2013 to Jun 27, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2013 to Jun 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2013 to Jun 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2013 to Jun 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10]
1 bill from Jun 6, 2013 to Jun 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 23, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from May 23, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from May 22, 2013 to May 22, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from May 7, 2013 to May 7, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Apr 24, 2013 to Apr 24, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Allyson Schwartz [D-PA13, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jon Runyan [R-NJ3, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2013 to Mar 21, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Mar 20, 2013 to Mar 20, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 13, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2013 to Mar 6, 2013
Taxation (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2012 to Nov 9, 2012
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
1 bill from Nov 9, 2012 to Nov 9, 2012
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2012 to Jul 17, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Larry Kissell [D-NC8, 2009-2012]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2012 to Jun 26, 2012
Energy (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Jan 25, 2012 to Jan 25, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tim Holden [D-PA17, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2011 to Nov 17, 2011
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2011 to Nov 17, 2011
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2011 to Nov 1, 2011
Taxation (1)