skip to main content

Rep. Susan Wild’s Cosponsors

Wild has gotten 454 cosponsors (by 189 unique Members of Congress) on her 26 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Oct 13, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Mary Scanlon [D-PA5]
13 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Oct 6, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (3); Education (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
11 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Oct 6, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (2); Education (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
10 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Oct 6, 2020
Education (3); Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Families (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
10 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (3); Taxation (2); Health (2); International Affairs (2); Education (1)
Rep. Jahana Hayes [D-CT5]
9 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Oct 6, 2020
Education (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
8 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Sep 24, 2020
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); Education (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
7 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to May 12, 2020
Education (2); Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
6 bills from Sep 10, 2019 to Oct 6, 2020
Taxation (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
6 bills from Apr 9, 2019 to Sep 29, 2020
Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
6 bills from May 7, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Families (2); International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
6 bills from Mar 25, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Health (3); Taxation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
6 bills from Jan 22, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Haley Stevens [D-MI11]
5 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Sep 29, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
5 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Sep 21, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
5 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (2); Education (1)
Rep. Dwight Evans [D-PA3]
4 bills from May 8, 2020 to Oct 6, 2020
Health (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
4 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 29, 2020
Families (1); International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jesús García [D-IL4]
4 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to Sep 22, 2020
Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
4 bills from Jul 9, 2019 to Sep 21, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
4 bills from May 7, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Andy Levin [D-MI9]
4 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
4 bills from Apr 29, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
4 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1]
4 bills from Apr 9, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Taxation (1); Families (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
4 bills from Oct 17, 2019 to Aug 28, 2020
Education (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Al Lawson [D-FL5]
4 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Jun 15, 2020
Families (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
4 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Jun 8, 2020
Families (1); Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
4 bills from May 7, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
4 bills from May 7, 2019 to Feb 12, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Families (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
4 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
4 bills from May 14, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); Education (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
4 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Dingell [D-MI12]
4 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Education (2); Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Josh Harder [D-CA10]
4 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Oct 15, 2019
Education (2); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
4 bills from May 7, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Harley Rouda [D-CA48]
4 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael San Nicolas [D-GU0]
3 bills from May 8, 2020 to Oct 6, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
3 bills from Sep 12, 2019 to Oct 6, 2020
Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Oct 1, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Sep 30, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 29, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
3 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Sep 21, 2020
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
3 bills from May 20, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez [D-NY14]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Families (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
3 bills from Jun 3, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
3 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Morelle [D-NY25]
3 bills from Oct 4, 2019 to Sep 11, 2020
Education (2); Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
3 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 11, 2020
Families (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
3 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to Aug 11, 2020
Families (1); International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
3 bills from Dec 19, 2019 to Jul 16, 2020
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to May 14, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Rashida Tlaib [D-MI13]
3 bills from Jan 11, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
3 bills from Sep 19, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Education (2); Health (1)
Rep. Katie Porter [D-CA45]
3 bills from May 1, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Grace Napolitano [D-CA32]
3 bills from May 10, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1); Health (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
3 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
3 bills from May 1, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
3 bills from May 10, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
3 bills from May 7, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2); Education (1)
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman [D-NJ12]
3 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
3 bills from Apr 29, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donna Shalala [D-FL27]
3 bills from May 10, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
3 bills from Jan 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
2 bills from Aug 7, 2020 to Oct 6, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
2 bills from May 19, 2020 to Oct 6, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
2 bills from Sep 30, 2020 to Oct 6, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2019 to Sep 24, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from May 15, 2020 to Sep 23, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ilhan Omar [D-MN5]
2 bills from May 14, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2020
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Danny Davis [D-IL7]
2 bills from May 8, 2020 to Sep 17, 2020
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
2 bills from Sep 4, 2020 to Sep 17, 2020
Education (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Abby Finkenauer [D-IA1]
2 bills from May 8, 2020 to Sep 15, 2020
Health (1); Education (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
2 bills from Jan 29, 2019 to Sep 11, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
2 bills from May 1, 2019 to Sep 11, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 11, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Sep 4, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
2 bills from May 7, 2019 to Sep 4, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
2 bills from Jan 17, 2020 to Aug 28, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
2 bills from Jan 10, 2019 to Aug 25, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
2 bills from Mar 5, 2019 to Aug 7, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Angie Craig [D-MN2]
2 bills from May 20, 2019 to Jun 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to Jun 1, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
2 bills from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to May 12, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
2 bills from Nov 20, 2019 to May 8, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
2 bills from Mar 4, 2020 to May 8, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2019 to May 8, 2020
International Affairs (1); Health (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
2 bills from Jan 15, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. TJ Cox [D-CA21]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Joyce Beatty [D-OH3]
2 bills from Jan 27, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2019 to May 8, 2020
Families (1); Health (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Feb 12, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
2 bills from Sep 27, 2019 to Jan 27, 2020
Education (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Max Rose [D-NY11]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
2 bills from May 1, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Rick Larsen [D-WA2]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Transportation and Public Works (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5]
2 bills from Oct 17, 2019 to Dec 11, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Families (1)
Rep. Tom Malinowski [D-NJ7]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to Dec 6, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Apr 25, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Katie Hill [D-CA25, 2019-2019]
2 bills from Apr 9, 2019 to Sep 25, 2019
Taxation (1); Health (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
2 bills from Jan 9, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
2 bills from May 1, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
2 bills from May 20, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Education (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
2 bills from Jan 15, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
2 bills from Apr 18, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Fred Keller [R-PA12]
1 bill from Oct 13, 2020 to Oct 13, 2020
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Oct 13, 2020 to Oct 13, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2020 to Sep 24, 2020
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2020 to Sep 17, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2020 to Sep 17, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jimmy Gomez [D-CA34]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2020 to Sep 17, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
1 bill from Sep 14, 2020 to Sep 14, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Susie Lee [D-NV3]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2020 to Sep 11, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2020 to Sep 11, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2020 to Sep 11, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
1 bill from Sep 4, 2020 to Sep 4, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Sep 4, 2020 to Sep 4, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Sep 4, 2020 to Sep 4, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Jun 8, 2020 to Jun 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from May 19, 2020 to May 19, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from May 12, 2020 to May 12, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Lucy McBath [D-GA6]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Conor Lamb [D-PA17]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA18]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from May 8, 2020 to May 8, 2020
Health (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2020 to Mar 19, 2020
Social Welfare (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2020 to Mar 4, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
1 bill from Mar 4, 2020 to Mar 4, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Levin [D-CA49]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2020 to Feb 6, 2020
Families (1)
Rep. Lauren Underwood [D-IL14]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2020 to Jan 27, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2020 to Jan 27, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick [D-AZ2]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 17, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kim Schrier [D-WA8]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2019 to Dec 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2019 to Dec 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
1 bill from Dec 6, 2019 to Dec 6, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2019 to Nov 20, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2019 to Sep 27, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Emanuel Cleaver [D-MO5]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2019 to Sep 17, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Education (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata [R-AS0]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
1 bill from Jul 9, 2019 to Jul 9, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2019 to Jun 24, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Kathy Castor [D-FL14]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2019 to Jun 24, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jennifer Wexton [D-VA10]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2019 to Jun 12, 2019
Families (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from May 20, 2019 to May 20, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Pallone [D-NJ6]
1 bill from May 14, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
1 bill from May 7, 2019 to May 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
1 bill from May 7, 2019 to May 7, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
1 bill from May 1, 2019 to May 1, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2019 to Apr 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39]
1 bill from Apr 18, 2019 to Apr 18, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
1 bill from Apr 9, 2019 to Apr 9, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2019 to Mar 26, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Mar 6, 2019 to Mar 6, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2019 to Mar 5, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Sarbanes [D-MD3]
1 bill from Jan 29, 2019 to Jan 29, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2019 to Jan 22, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2019 to Jan 15, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Jan 11, 2019 to Jan 11, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2019 to Jan 9, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2019 to Jan 9, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2019 to Jan 9, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2019 to Jan 9, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)