skip to main content

Rep. Thomas Huckaby’s Cosponsors

Huckaby got 581 cosponsors (by 305 unique Members of Congress) on his 76 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Aug 12, 1992. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Norvell “Bill” Emerson [R-MO8, 1983-1996]
15 bills from Sep 10, 1981 to Aug 4, 1992
Agriculture and Food (11); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Livingston [R-LA1, 1977-1999]
13 bills from Dec 31, 1978 to Aug 5, 1992
Agriculture and Food (4); Public Lands and Natural Resources (3); Economics and Public Finance (2); Environmental Protection (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Taxation (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William “Billy” Tauzin [R-LA3, 1979-2004]
10 bills from May 13, 1986 to Aug 4, 1992
Agriculture and Food (4); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Environmental Protection (1); Water Resources Development (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Stenholm [D-TX17, 1979-2004]
10 bills from Apr 13, 1983 to Jul 24, 1991
Agriculture and Food (8); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Clyde Holloway [R-LA8, 1987-1992]
9 bills from Jan 27, 1987 to Aug 5, 1992
Agriculture and Food (4); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. James Hayes [R-LA7, 1987-1996]
9 bills from Jan 27, 1987 to Aug 4, 1992
Agriculture and Food (4); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Beryl Anthony [D-AR4, 1979-1992]
9 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Jul 24, 1991
Agriculture and Food (6); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Arlan Stangeland [R-MN7, 1977-1990]
9 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Mar 27, 1990
Agriculture and Food (8); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Richard Baker [R-LA6, 1987-2008]
7 bills from Jan 27, 1987 to Aug 5, 1992
Agriculture and Food (2); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Rep. Richard Stallings [D-ID2, 1985-1992]
7 bills from Apr 15, 1986 to Aug 2, 1991
Agriculture and Food (6); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ed Jones [D-TN8, 1983-1988]
7 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to May 10, 1988
Agriculture and Food (6); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Gillespie “Sonny” Montgomery [D-MS3, 1973-1996]
6 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to May 4, 1992
Economics and Public Finance (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Hatcher [D-GA2, 1981-1992]
6 bills from Mar 25, 1987 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (5); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Albert Espy [D-MS2, 1987-1993]
6 bills from Mar 16, 1987 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (5); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Robert “Robin” Tallon [D-SC6, 1983-1992]
6 bills from Mar 16, 1987 to Mar 27, 1990
Agriculture and Food (6); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Anthony Coelho [D-CA15, 1979-1989]
6 bills from Jun 22, 1983 to Feb 25, 1988
Agriculture and Food (5); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Rose [D-NC7, 1973-1996]
5 bills from Jun 22, 1983 to Aug 12, 1992
Agriculture and Food (4); Foreign Trade and International Finance (2); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McCrery [R-LA4, 1997-2008]
5 bills from Oct 23, 1990 to Aug 5, 1992
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John Hammerschmidt [R-AR3, 1967-1992]
5 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Mar 30, 1992
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ronald Marlenee [R-MT2, 1977-1992]
5 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Nov 19, 1991
Agriculture and Food (3); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Glenn English [D-OK6, 1975-1994]
5 bills from Jun 28, 1983 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (4)
Rep. Morris Udall [D-AZ2, 1961-1991]
5 bills from Apr 2, 1985 to Oct 25, 1990
Environmental Protection (2); International Affairs (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Trent Lott [R-MS, 1989-2007]
5 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Mar 8, 1988
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Taxation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Claude Harris [D-AL7, 1987-1992]
4 bills from Mar 18, 1987 to Oct 8, 1991
Agriculture and Food (3); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Robert Stump [R-AZ3, 1977-2002]
4 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Jun 13, 1991
Agriculture and Food (2); Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Larry Combest [R-TX19, 1985-2003]
4 bills from May 17, 1988 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (4); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Walter “Wally” Herger [R-CA2, 1987-2012]
4 bills from Feb 25, 1988 to May 23, 1991
Agriculture and Food (3); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Robert Thomas [D-GA1, 1983-1992]
4 bills from Apr 13, 1983 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Timothy Penny [D-MN1, 1983-1994]
4 bills from Oct 14, 1987 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Victor Fazio [D-CA3, 1993-1998]
4 bills from Mar 21, 1983 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Bevill [D-AL4, 1973-1996]
4 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [D-NC1, 1965-1992]
4 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Mar 27, 1990
Agriculture and Food (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Eligio “Kika” de la Garza [D-TX15, 1965-1996]
4 bills from Jun 22, 1983 to May 10, 1988
Agriculture and Food (4); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Corinne “Lindy” Boggs [D-LA2, 1973-1990]
4 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 27, 1987
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Arts, Culture, Religion (1)
Sen. John Breaux [D-LA, 1987-2004]
4 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. William Jefferson [D-LA2, 1991-2008]
3 bills from Jun 4, 1991 to Aug 4, 1992
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Native Americans (1); Water Resources Development (1)
Rep. Daniel Glickman [D-KS4, 1977-1994]
3 bills from Oct 14, 1987 to Feb 19, 1992
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Beverly Byron [D-MD6, 1979-1992]
3 bills from Jul 17, 1986 to Oct 29, 1991
Economics and Public Finance (2); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Charles Wilson [D-TX2, 1973-1996]
3 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Oct 8, 1991
Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. William Dickinson [R-AL2, 1965-1992]
3 bills from Sep 10, 1981 to Jul 24, 1991
Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Joseph Skeen [R-NM2, 1981-2002]
3 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Jul 17, 1991
Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Ike Skelton [D-MO4, 1977-2010]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. William “Bill” Alexander [D-AR1, 1969-1992]
3 bills from May 7, 1985 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Roe [D-NJ8, 1969-1992]
3 bills from Apr 27, 1989 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Leon Panetta [D-CA17, 1993-1993]
3 bills from Oct 14, 1987 to Feb 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jonas “Martin” Frost [D-TX24, 1979-2004]
3 bills from May 7, 1985 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Itimous “Tim” Valentine [D-NC2, 1983-1994]
3 bills from Mar 8, 1988 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Butler Derrick [D-SC3, 1975-1994]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Mar 15, 1988
Agriculture and Food (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. William Nichols [D-AL3, 1973-1988]
3 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Mar 8, 1988
Agriculture and Food (2); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Charles “Buddy” Roemer [D-LA4, 1981-1988]
3 bills from Mar 13, 1986 to Jan 27, 1987
Arts, Culture, Religion (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Franklin [R-MS2, 1983-1986]
3 bills from Jun 2, 1983 to Aug 6, 1986
Agriculture and Food (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Charles Whitley [D-NC3, 1977-1986]
3 bills from Mar 21, 1983 to May 7, 1985
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Kenneth Holland [D-SC5, 1975-1982]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jun 26, 1981
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David Treen [R-LA3, 1973-1980]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. William Moore [R-LA6, 1975-1986]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1979
Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Gillis Long [D-LA8, 1973-1986]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Bowen [D-MS2, 1973-1982]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Joseph Waggonner [D-LA4, 1961-1978]
3 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Kasich [R-OH12, 1983-2000]
2 bills from Mar 21, 1983 to Oct 29, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. James Rowland [D-GA8, 1983-1994]
2 bills from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 24, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. William Richardson [D-NM3, 1983-1997]
2 bills from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 22, 1991
Native Americans (1)
Sen. Ben Campbell [R-CO, 1993-2004]
2 bills from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 22, 1991
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Marilyn Lloyd [D-TN3, 1975-1994]
2 bills from Oct 23, 1990 to Aug 2, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James Hansen [R-UT1, 1981-2002]
2 bills from Jun 26, 1981 to Jul 17, 1991
Environmental Protection (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (2)
Rep. Les AuCoin [D-OR1, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Jul 17, 1991
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Barbara Vucanovich [R-NV2, 1983-1996]
2 bills from Oct 23, 1990 to Jun 13, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Allan Swift [D-WA2, 1979-1994]
2 bills from Oct 25, 1990 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Austin Murphy [D-PA20, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Jul 17, 1986 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Norman “Norm” Dicks [D-WA6, 1977-2012]
2 bills from Oct 25, 1990 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Frank Horton [R-NY29, 1983-1992]
2 bills from Oct 25, 1990 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Ron Wyden [D-OR]
2 bills from Apr 13, 1983 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Wes Watkins [R-OK3, 1997-2002]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Oct 25, 1990
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 25, 1990
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Synar [D-OK2, 1979-1994]
2 bills from Feb 25, 1988 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Charles “Chuck” Schumer [D-NY]
2 bills from Oct 14, 1987 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 17, 1986 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James Oberstar [D-MN8, 1975-2010]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Oct 25, 1990
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Myers [R-IN7, 1967-1996]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Matthew Martínez [R-CA31, 1993-2000]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 25, 1990
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Edward Madigan [R-IL15, 1983-1991]
2 bills from Mar 18, 1987 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John Lewis [D-GA5, 1987-2020]
2 bills from Apr 27, 1989 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Leach [R-IA2, 2003-2006]
2 bills from Mar 8, 1988 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John LaFalce [D-NY29, 1993-2002]
2 bills from Apr 27, 1989 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Carroll Hubbard [D-KY1, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. William Frenzel [R-MN3, 1971-1990]
2 bills from Apr 13, 1983 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Barney Frank [D-MA4, 1981-2012]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 25, 1990
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Hamilton Fish [R-NY19, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Apr 13, 1983 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. George Crockett [D-MI13, 1979-1990]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 25, 1990
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 25, 1990
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Milton “Bob” Carr [D-MI8, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Mar 8, 1988 to Oct 25, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Chester Atkins [D-MA5, 1985-1992]
2 bills from Apr 27, 1989 to Oct 25, 1990
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Oct 23, 1990
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Lewis [R-FL16, 1993-1994]
2 bills from Feb 25, 1988 to Mar 27, 1990
Agriculture and Food (2)
Rep. Ronnie Flippo [D-AL5, 1977-1990]
2 bills from Mar 16, 1987 to Mar 15, 1988
Agriculture and Food (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Floyd Spence [R-SC2, 1971-2001]
2 bills from May 13, 1986 to Mar 8, 1988
Agriculture and Food (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Harley Staggers [D-WV2, 1983-1992]
2 bills from Oct 14, 1987 to Feb 25, 1988
Agriculture and Food (2)
Rep. Willie “Bill” Hefner [D-NC8, 1975-1998]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Feb 25, 1988
Economics and Public Finance (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Earl Coleman [R-MO6, 1975-1992]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Feb 25, 1988
Economics and Public Finance (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. William “Bill” Thomas [R-CA22, 2003-2006]
2 bills from Jun 22, 1983 to Mar 16, 1987
Agriculture and Food (2); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. James Weaver [D-OR4, 1975-1986]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to Jul 17, 1986
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Seiberling [D-OH14, 1971-1986]
2 bills from May 7, 1985 to Jul 17, 1986
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Daniel Akaka [D-HI, 1990-2012]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1979 to May 7, 1985
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. George Hansen [R-ID2, 1975-1984]
2 bills from Jan 3, 1977 to Jun 26, 1981
Economics and Public Finance (1); Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. William Dannemeyer [R-CA39, 1979-1992]
1 bill from May 4, 1992 to May 4, 1992
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James Lightfoot [R-IA3, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Jan 28, 1992 to Jan 28, 1992
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. L. Callahan [R-AL1, 1985-2002]
1 bill from Jan 28, 1992 to Jan 28, 1992
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Amory “Amo” Houghton [R-NY29, 2003-2004]
1 bill from Oct 29, 1991 to Oct 29, 1991
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jack Fields [R-TX8, 1981-1996]
1 bill from Oct 29, 1991 to Oct 29, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
1 bill from Oct 24, 1991 to Oct 24, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Willis Gradison [R-OH2, 1983-1993]
1 bill from Oct 22, 1991 to Oct 22, 1991
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Eni Faleomavaega [D-AS0, 1989-2014]
1 bill from Oct 22, 1991 to Oct 22, 1991
Native Americans (1)
Rep. William Clinger [R-PA5, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Oct 8, 1991 to Oct 8, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jim Chapman [D-TX1, 1985-1996]
1 bill from Sep 17, 1991 to Sep 17, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. James Quillen [R-TN1, 1963-1996]
1 bill from Jul 24, 1991 to Jul 24, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 1991 to Jul 24, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Charles Taylor [R-NC11, 1991-2006]
1 bill from Jul 17, 1991 to Jul 17, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Williams [D-MT1, 1979-1996]
1 bill from Jun 4, 1991 to Jun 4, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Gene Taylor [D-MS4, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Jun 4, 1991 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John Tanner [D-TN8, 1989-2010]
1 bill from Jun 4, 1991 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Parker [R-MS4, 1989-1998]
1 bill from Jun 4, 1991 to Jun 4, 1991
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from Jun 4, 1991 to Jun 4, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Robert Smith [R-OR2, 1997-1998]
1 bill from May 23, 1991 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Doolittle [R-CA4, 1993-2008]
1 bill from May 23, 1991 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Rodney Chandler [R-WA8, 1983-1992]
1 bill from May 23, 1991 to May 23, 1991
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Alan Mollohan [D-WV1, 1983-2010]
1 bill from Feb 4, 1991 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McNulty [D-NY21, 1993-2008]
1 bill from Feb 4, 1991 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raymond McGrath [R-NY5, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Feb 4, 1991 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Lipinski [D-IL3, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Feb 4, 1991 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Martin Lancaster [D-NC3, 1987-1994]
1 bill from Feb 4, 1991 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Jontz [D-IN5, 1987-1992]
1 bill from Feb 4, 1991 to Feb 4, 1991
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gus Yatron [D-PA6, 1969-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Sidney Yates [D-IL9, 1965-1998]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Howard Wolpe [D-MI3, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Gerry Studds [D-MA10, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Louis Stokes [D-OH11, 1993-1998]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Peter Smith [R-VT0, 1989-1990]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Neal Smith [D-IA4, 1973-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Lawrence Smith [D-FL16, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. James Slattery [D-KS2, 1983-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. David Skaggs [D-CO2, 1987-1998]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Gerald Sikorski [D-MN6, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. James Scheuer [D-NY8, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. George Sangmeister [D-IL11, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Martin Sabo [D-MN5, 1979-2006]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Edward Roybal [D-CA25, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. James “Jake” Pickle [D-TX10, 1963-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Ron Packard [R-CA48, 1993-2000]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Major Owens [D-NY11, 1993-2006]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Douglas Owens [D-UT2, 1987-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Henry Nowak [D-NY33, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. William Natcher [D-KY2, 1953-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. John Murtha [D-PA12, 1973-2010]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Jim Moody [D-WI5, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. John Moakley [D-MA9, 1973-2001]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Kweisi Mfume [D-MD7]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Charles McMillen [D-MD4, 1987-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Matthew McHugh [D-NY28, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Joseph McDade [R-PA10, 1963-1998]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Francis McCloskey [D-IN8, 1983-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Robert Matsui [D-CA5, 1993-2004]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Ronald Machtley [R-RI1, 1989-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Thomas Luken [D-OH1, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. William Lowery [R-CA41, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Meldon Levine [D-CA27, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Norman Lent [R-NY4, 1973-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. William Lehman [D-FL17, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Peter Kostmayer [D-PA8, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. James “Jim” Kolbe [R-AZ8, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Gerald “Jerry” Kleczka [D-WI4, 1983-2004]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Dale Kildee [D-MI5, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Andrew Jacobs [D-IN10, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Earl Hutto [D-FL1, 1979-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. George Hochbrueckner [D-NY1, 1987-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Augustus “Gus” Hawkins [D-CA29, 1975-1990]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Frank Guarini [D-NJ14, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Benjamin Gilman [R-NY20, 1993-2002]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Preston “Pete” Geren [D-TX12, 1989-1996]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Commish. Jaime Fuster [D-PR0, 1985-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Thomas Foglietta [D-PA1, 1981-1997]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Dante Fascell [D-FL19, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Lane Evans [D-IL17, 1983-2006]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. William “Don” Edwards [D-CA16, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Joseph Early [D-MA3, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Royden Dyson [D-MD1, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Mervyn Dymally [D-CA31, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Bernard Dwyer [D-NJ6, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Thomas Downey [D-NY2, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. John Dingell [D-MI12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Jerry Costello [D-IL12, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Ronald Coleman [D-TX16, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. William “Bill” Clay [D-MO1, 1969-2000]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Sen. Benjamin Cardin [D-MD]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. John Bryant [D-TX5, 1983-1996]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. George Brown [D-CA42, 1993-1999]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Robert Borski [D-PA3, 1983-2002]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Howard Berman [D-CA28, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Douglas “Doug” Bereuter [R-NE1, 1979-2004]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Anthony Beilenson [D-CA24, 1993-1996]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Douglas Applegate [D-OH18, 1977-1994]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Frank Annunzio [D-IL11, 1973-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Glenn Anderson [D-CA32, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Oct 25, 1990 to Oct 25, 1990
Rep. Jolene Unsoeld [D-WA3, 1989-1994]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Sen. Olympia Snowe [R-ME, 1995-2012]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Virginia Smith [R-NE3, 1975-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Patricia Schroeder [D-CO1, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Claudine Schneider [R-RI2, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Patricia Saiki [R-HI1, 1987-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Marge Roukema [R-NJ5, 1983-2002]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Nancy Pelosi [D-CA12]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Elizabeth Patterson [D-SC4, 1987-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Mary Oakar [D-OH20, 1977-1992]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Constance Morella [R-MD8, 1987-2002]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Susan Molinari [R-NY13, 1993-1997]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Patsy Mink [D-HI2, 1990-2002]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Jan Meyers [R-KS3, 1985-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Lynn Martin [R-IL16, 1981-1990]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Jill Long Thompson [D-IN4, 1989-1994]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Barbara Kennelly [D-CT1, 1981-1998]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Nancy Johnson [R-CT5, 2003-2006]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Cardiss Collins [D-IL7, 1973-1996]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Sen. Barbara Boxer [D-CA, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. Helen Bentley [R-MD2, 1985-1994]
1 bill from Oct 23, 1990 to Oct 23, 1990
Rep. William Sarpalius [D-TX13, 1989-1994]
1 bill from Mar 27, 1990 to Mar 27, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Gary Condit [D-CA18, 1993-2002]
1 bill from Mar 27, 1990 to Mar 27, 1990
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Marvin “Mickey” Edwards [R-OK5, 1977-1992]
1 bill from Jun 28, 1989 to Jun 28, 1989
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bob McEwen [R-OH6, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Apr 27, 1989 to Apr 27, 1989
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Tim Johnson [D-SD, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Apr 27, 1989 to Apr 27, 1989
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Harris Fawell [R-IL13, 1985-1998]
1 bill from Apr 27, 1989 to Apr 27, 1989
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Edgar “Ed” Jenkins [D-GA9, 1977-1992]
1 bill from Mar 15, 1988 to Mar 15, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Ben Erdreich [D-AL6, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Mar 15, 1988 to Mar 15, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. George “Buddy” Darden [D-GA7, 1983-1994]
1 bill from Mar 8, 1988 to Mar 8, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Harold Volkmer [D-MO9, 1977-1996]
1 bill from Feb 25, 1988 to Feb 25, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Jerome Traxler [D-MI8, 1973-1992]
1 bill from Feb 25, 1988 to Feb 25, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. David Nagle [D-IA3, 1987-1992]
1 bill from Feb 25, 1988 to Feb 25, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Frederick Grandy [R-IA5, 1993-1994]
1 bill from Feb 25, 1988 to Feb 25, 1988
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Thomas Foley [D-WA5, 1965-1994]
1 bill from Oct 20, 1987 to Oct 20, 1987
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. James Olin [D-VA6, 1983-1992]
1 bill from Oct 14, 1987 to Oct 14, 1987
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Sam Gejdenson [D-CT2, 1981-2000]
1 bill from Aug 7, 1986 to Aug 7, 1986
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. Larry Craig [R-ID, 1991-2008]
1 bill from Aug 7, 1986 to Aug 7, 1986
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Sen. John McCain [R-AZ, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jul 17, 1986 to Jul 17, 1986
Economics and Public Finance (1); Energy (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Evans [R-IA3, 1981-1986]
1 bill from Jul 17, 1986 to Jul 17, 1986
Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Byron Dorgan [D-ND, 1992-2010]
1 bill from Apr 15, 1986 to Apr 15, 1986
Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Timothy Wirth [D-CO, 1987-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Theodore Weiss [D-NY17, 1983-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bruce Vento [D-MN4, 1977-2000]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Esteban Torres [D-CA34, 1983-1998]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Harry Reid [D-NV, 1987-2016]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Parren Mitchell [D-MD7, 1971-1986]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph Kolter [D-PA4, 1983-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. William Hughes [D-NJ2, 1975-1994]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Hayes [D-IL1, 1983-1992]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Walter Fauntroy [D-DC0, 1971-1990]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Courter [R-NJ12, 1983-1990]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Douglas Bosco [D-CA1, 1983-1990]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sherwood “Sherry” Boehlert [R-NY24, 2003-2006]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Berkley Bedell [D-IA6, 1975-1986]
1 bill from May 7, 1985 to May 7, 1985
Environmental Protection (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Jul 18, 1983 to Jul 18, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Donald Sundquist [R-TN7, 1983-1994]
1 bill from Jun 28, 1983 to Jun 28, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. David McCurdy [D-OK4, 1981-1994]
1 bill from Jun 28, 1983 to Jun 28, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Kent Hance [D-TX19, 1979-1984]
1 bill from Jun 28, 1983 to Jun 28, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. William Goodling [R-PA19, 1975-2000]
1 bill from Jun 2, 1983 to Jun 2, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Sen. Paul Simon [D-IL, 1985-1996]
1 bill from Apr 13, 1983 to Apr 13, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Fofó Sunia [D-AS0, 1981-1988]
1 bill from Mar 21, 1983 to Mar 21, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. William Patman [D-TX14, 1981-1984]
1 bill from Mar 21, 1983 to Mar 21, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Robert Lagomarsino [R-CA19, 1975-1992]
1 bill from Mar 21, 1983 to Mar 21, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Thomas Kindness [R-OH8, 1975-1986]
1 bill from Mar 21, 1983 to Mar 21, 1983
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Edwin Forsythe [R-NJ13, 1983-1984]
1 bill from Sep 10, 1981 to Sep 10, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Robert Davis [R-MI11, 1979-1992]
1 bill from Sep 10, 1981 to Sep 10, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Dennis “Denny” Smith [R-OR5, 1983-1990]
1 bill from Jun 26, 1981 to Jun 26, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Charles Pashayan [R-CA17, 1979-1990]
1 bill from Jun 26, 1981 to Jun 26, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Manuel Luján [R-NM1, 1969-1988]
1 bill from Jun 26, 1981 to Jun 26, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Eugene Chappie [R-CA2, 1983-1986]
1 bill from Jun 26, 1981 to Jun 26, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Druie Barnard [D-GA10, 1977-1992]
1 bill from Jun 26, 1981 to Jun 26, 1981
Environmental Protection (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jamie Whitten [D-MS1, 1973-1994]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1979 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Anthony “Toby” Moffett [D-CT6, 1975-1982]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1979 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Billy Evans [D-GA8, 1977-1982]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1979 to Jan 3, 1979
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Steven Symms [R-ID, 1981-1992]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. John Rousselot [R-CA26, 1975-1982]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Theodore Risenhoover [D-OK2, 1975-1978]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Clarence Long [D-MD2, 1963-1984]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. William Ketchum [R-CA18, 1975-1978]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Richard Ichord [D-MO8, 1961-1980]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jack Hightower [D-TX13, 1975-1984]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Sam Hall [D-TX1, 1975-1986]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ronald “Bo” Ginn [D-GA1, 1973-1982]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Lawrence Fountain [D-NC2, 1953-1982]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Samuel Devine [R-OH12, 1959-1980]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Thad Cochran [R-MS, 1979-2018]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. James Broyhill [R-NC, 1986-1986]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Robert Bauman [R-MD1, 1973-1980]
1 bill from Jan 3, 1977 to Jan 3, 1977
Economics and Public Finance (1)