skip to main content

Rep. Thomas Massie’s Cosponsors

Massie has gotten 889 cosponsors (by 314 unique Members of Congress) on his 29 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Oct 11, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
17 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jul 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Agriculture and Food (4); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Education (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [I-MI3]
17 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jun 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (5); Agriculture and Food (5); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Education (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
14 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jun 19, 2019
Agriculture and Food (7); Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
13 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jan 30, 2019
Agriculture and Food (6); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Education (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
12 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jul 25, 2019
Agriculture and Food (6); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
11 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jul 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Agriculture and Food (3); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (2)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
11 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jun 28, 2018
Agriculture and Food (6); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Commerce (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
10 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Education (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
10 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to May 21, 2019
Agriculture and Food (7); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
10 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to May 25, 2017
Agriculture and Food (6); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
9 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Sep 6, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Education (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
9 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Matt Gaetz [R-FL1]
9 bills from Jan 6, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Education (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Andy Biggs [R-AZ5]
9 bills from Jan 24, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Education (2); Taxation (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
9 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jun 21, 2017
Agriculture and Food (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
9 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jun 20, 2017
Agriculture and Food (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
8 bills from Apr 2, 2014 to Sep 12, 2019
Agriculture and Food (5); Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
8 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Aug 2, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
8 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Agriculture and Food (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
8 bills from Jan 16, 2014 to Jun 27, 2017
Taxation (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Daniel Webster [R-FL11]
7 bills from Jan 14, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Taxation (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
7 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
7 bills from Jan 16, 2014 to Jun 23, 2017
Taxation (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Agriculture and Food (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
7 bills from May 8, 2013 to Jun 22, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Agriculture and Food (2)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
6 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Sep 24, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
6 bills from Jun 27, 2013 to Aug 20, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
6 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jun 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (4); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
6 bills from May 1, 2015 to May 21, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Agriculture and Food (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
6 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to May 21, 2019
Agriculture and Food (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
6 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Jan 30, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Agriculture and Food (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
6 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Buck [R-CO4]
6 bills from Jan 26, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
6 bills from Jun 27, 2013 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
6 bills from Jul 9, 2013 to May 25, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
6 bills from Jul 25, 2013 to May 25, 2017
Agriculture and Food (4); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Ralph Norman [R-SC5]
5 bills from Jul 14, 2017 to Sep 12, 2019
Education (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
5 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jul 17, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Agriculture and Food (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
5 bills from May 9, 2013 to Jul 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
5 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 25, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
5 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jan 22, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
5 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jan 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Agriculture and Food (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
5 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
5 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
5 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
5 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jun 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rod Blum [R-IA1, 2015-2018]
5 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
5 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Sep 18, 2015
Agriculture and Food (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Oct 4, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tim Burchett [R-TN2]
4 bills from Jan 11, 2019 to Sep 18, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1); Agriculture and Food (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
4 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Aug 20, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
4 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Aug 20, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
4 bills from Jun 26, 2013 to Aug 20, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
4 bills from Mar 28, 2017 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (2)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 24, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
4 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Jan 24, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
4 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gary Palmer [R-AL6]
4 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
4 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
4 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50]
4 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
4 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rick Allen [R-GA12]
4 bills from Jan 14, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
4 bills from May 1, 2015 to Sep 26, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
4 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jun 20, 2017
Agriculture and Food (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Sep 18, 2015
Agriculture and Food (4)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Apr 28, 2014 to Sep 18, 2015
Agriculture and Food (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
4 bills from Mar 19, 2013 to Mar 26, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
3 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Sep 27, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
3 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
3 bills from Jan 30, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Education (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Jul 25, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
3 bills from Jun 6, 2013 to Jul 15, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
3 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jun 24, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
3 bills from Feb 10, 2015 to Jun 24, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
3 bills from Apr 16, 2015 to Jun 19, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Jun 19, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James Comer [R-KY1]
3 bills from Feb 2, 2017 to Jun 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (3)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Jun 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2015 to May 21, 2019
Agriculture and Food (3)
Rep. Tom Graves [R-GA14]
3 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Apr 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Ron Estes [R-KS4]
3 bills from Jun 29, 2017 to Apr 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
3 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Will Hurd [R-TX23]
3 bills from Jun 16, 2015 to Feb 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
3 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Feb 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Mike Bost [R-IL12]
3 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Feb 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
3 bills from May 21, 2015 to Jan 30, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Tom Emmer [R-MN6]
3 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jan 24, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
3 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Jan 22, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. David Rouzer [R-NC7]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jan 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Jan 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Buddy Carter [R-GA1]
3 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4]
3 bills from Jan 14, 2015 to Jan 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
3 bills from Mar 6, 2017 to Jan 4, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
3 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
3 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
3 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
3 bills from Apr 18, 2016 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (3)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
3 bills from Mar 28, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
3 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Dec 13, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Mike Bishop [R-MI8, 2015-2018]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Jul 18, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jun 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
3 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jun 23, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
3 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Jun 21, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jun 21, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
3 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 21, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
3 bills from May 11, 2016 to Feb 7, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Education (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
3 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2013 to May 17, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
3 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Sep 18, 2015
Agriculture and Food (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Sep 11, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 9, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Jul 23, 2013 to Jan 28, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Apr 29, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Troy Balderson [R-OH12]
2 bills from Jul 25, 2019 to Oct 8, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ben Cline [R-VA6]
2 bills from Jan 30, 2019 to Sep 12, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ross Spano [R-FL15]
2 bills from Jan 24, 2019 to Sep 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Sep 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2016 to Jul 18, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1]
2 bills from Oct 24, 2017 to Jul 15, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jul 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 19, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2015 to Jun 11, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Mark Green [R-TN7]
2 bills from Jan 24, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
2 bills from Mar 9, 2017 to Jan 30, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Jim Banks [R-IN3]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 22, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2017 to Jan 3, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-AL3]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Oct 12, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Oct 11, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2016 to Oct 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
2 bills from May 18, 2015 to Sep 21, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Sep 14, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD0, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jun 29, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jun 29, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
2 bills from May 12, 2016 to Jun 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jun 23, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jun 23, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from May 26, 2016 to Jun 23, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jun 23, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
2 bills from May 12, 2015 to Jun 22, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Jun 22, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ralph Abraham [R-LA5]
2 bills from Mar 6, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Education (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Jun 15, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jason Lewis [R-MN2, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2017 to Jun 7, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Feb 28, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
2 bills from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 16, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Feb 16, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Peter Visclosky [D-IN1]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Feb 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Feb 9, 2015 to Feb 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
2 bills from Feb 3, 2015 to Jan 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen [R-NJ11, 1995-2018]
2 bills from Jan 14, 2015 to Jan 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Mar 26, 2015 to Jan 13, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jan 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2, 1995-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2015 to Jan 6, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Bruce Westerman [R-AR4]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
2 bills from May 11, 2016 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
2 bills from May 1, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (2)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jul 14, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Feb 10, 2015 to Jun 22, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to May 24, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Oct 20, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Cresent Hardy [R-NV4, 2015-2016]
2 bills from Jan 13, 2015 to Sep 25, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Sep 11, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Sep 9, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jul 31, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to May 13, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ryan Zinke [R-MT0, 2015-2017]
2 bills from Jan 26, 2015 to Apr 16, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
2 bills from Mar 20, 2013 to Apr 13, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Feb 27, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
2 bills from Jan 28, 2015 to Feb 4, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. David Jolly [R-FL13, 2014-2016]
2 bills from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 28, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. John Yarmuth [D-KY3]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jerrold Nadler [D-NY10]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
2 bills from Nov 12, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Sam Farr [D-CA20, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Keith Ellison [D-MN5, 2007-2018]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
2 bills from Oct 15, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
2 bills from Feb 6, 2013 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
2 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Jan 8, 2015
Agriculture and Food (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
2 bills from Mar 26, 2014 to Mar 26, 2014
Agriculture and Food (2)
Rep. Lloyd Smucker [R-PA11]
1 bill from Oct 11, 2019 to Oct 11, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2019 to Sep 27, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2019 to Sep 20, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2019 to Sep 19, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Sep 10, 2019 to Sep 10, 2019
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Debbie Lesko [R-AZ8]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2019 to Aug 2, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [D-NJ2]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Jul 25, 2019 to Jul 25, 2019
Taxation (1)
Rep. Carol Miller [R-WV3]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5]
1 bill from Jun 19, 2019 to Jun 19, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jared Golden [D-ME2]
1 bill from Jun 11, 2019 to Jun 11, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Rashida Tlaib [D-MI13]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2019 to Jun 10, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
1 bill from May 21, 2019 to May 21, 2019
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2019 to Feb 28, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Hagedorn [R-MN1]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2019 to Jan 22, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2019 to Jan 22, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Thomas Garrett [R-VA5, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2018 to Nov 13, 2018
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2018 to Jun 28, 2018
Commerce (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from May 11, 2018 to May 11, 2018
Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2017 to Sep 27, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2017 to Sep 12, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Neal Dunn [R-FL2]
1 bill from Jun 27, 2017 to Jun 27, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Roger Marshall [R-KS1]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mike Johnson [R-LA4]
1 bill from Jun 22, 2017 to Jun 22, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jun 21, 2017 to Jun 21, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bruce Poliquin [R-ME2, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Agriculture and Food (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2017 to Jun 15, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 19, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Taxation (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Mar 27, 2017 to Mar 27, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Mar 24, 2017 to Mar 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ]
1 bill from Feb 16, 2017 to Feb 16, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from Jan 24, 2017 to Jan 24, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Moolenaar [R-MI4]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2017 to Jan 3, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2016 to Nov 15, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Sep 20, 2016 to Sep 20, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
1 bill from Jul 13, 2016 to Jul 13, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Jun 15, 2016 to Jun 15, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from May 26, 2016 to May 26, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 18, 2016 to May 18, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2016 to Apr 27, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Darin LaHood [R-IL18]
1 bill from Apr 26, 2016 to Apr 26, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tony Cárdenas [D-CA29]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2016 to Apr 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mark Takai [D-HI1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2016 to Mar 22, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Mar 3, 2016 to Mar 3, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2016 to Feb 9, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert “Bobby” Scott [D-VA3]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2015 to Nov 18, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2015 to Oct 23, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Greg Walden [R-OR2]
1 bill from Jun 10, 2015 to Jun 10, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2015 to Jun 1, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from May 18, 2015 to May 18, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from May 1, 2015 to May 1, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2015 to Apr 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Apr 22, 2015 to Apr 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 24, 2015 to Feb 24, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2015 to Feb 10, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Feb 9, 2015 to Feb 9, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2015 to Feb 3, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Jan 28, 2015 to Jan 28, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Jan 27, 2015 to Jan 27, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2015 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
1 bill from Jan 26, 2015 to Jan 26, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Jan 22, 2015 to Jan 22, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2015 to Jan 14, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2015 to Jan 14, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 13, 2015 to Jan 13, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2015 to Jan 8, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
1 bill from Jan 6, 2015 to Jan 6, 2015
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
1 bill from May 22, 2013 to May 22, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 14, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. George Miller [D-CA11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Campbell [R-CA45, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Feb 6, 2013 to Feb 6, 2013
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)