skip to main content

Rep. Tim Griffin’s Cosponsors

Griffin got 482 cosponsors (by 236 unique Members of Congress) on his 39 bills from Mar 17, 2011 to Nov 12, 2014. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
17 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to May 13, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (4); Government Operations and Politics (3); Finance and Financial Sector (2); Health (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Taxation (2); International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
12 bills from Jul 28, 2011 to May 13, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (3); Armed Forces and National Security (3); Taxation (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
9 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Sep 16, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Taxation (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
6 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
6 bills from Dec 14, 2011 to Jan 15, 2014
Health (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
6 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Nov 20, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15]
6 bills from Dec 1, 2011 to Mar 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
5 bills from Oct 12, 2012 to Sep 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
5 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Dec 9, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
5 bills from May 4, 2011 to Nov 20, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4]
5 bills from May 4, 2011 to Nov 20, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO]
5 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Nov 19, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
4 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8]
4 bills from Jun 18, 2013 to Sep 16, 2014
Social Welfare (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Sep 16, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2013 to Apr 7, 2014
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
4 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 11, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
4 bills from May 3, 2011 to Feb 5, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
4 bills from Feb 27, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
4 bills from Feb 17, 2012 to Jan 31, 2014
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2]
4 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jan 27, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
4 bills from May 4, 2011 to Jan 8, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Dec 1, 2011 to Jan 7, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
4 bills from Feb 27, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
4 bills from Jun 14, 2011 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2]
4 bills from May 13, 2011 to Jul 17, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
4 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Jul 11, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
4 bills from Feb 3, 2012 to May 14, 2013
Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Mar 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
4 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Jun 20, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2013 to Nov 12, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
3 bills from Jan 24, 2012 to Sep 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2011 to Sep 16, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2013 to Mar 26, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
3 bills from Feb 25, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3]
3 bills from Feb 7, 2012 to Feb 5, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
3 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Feb 4, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
3 bills from May 25, 2011 to Jan 27, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
3 bills from Nov 2, 2011 to Jan 14, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2012 to Jan 14, 2014
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Jan 14, 2013 to Jan 13, 2014
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jan 10, 2014
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Jan 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Jan 8, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jan 23, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
3 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Dec 4, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
3 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Dec 3, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Labor and Employment (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2012 to Nov 20, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Health (1)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
3 bills from Mar 5, 2012 to Sep 16, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
3 bills from Sep 11, 2012 to Sep 9, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Health (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2013 to Jul 24, 2013
Social Welfare (1); Health (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
3 bills from Dec 8, 2011 to Jul 24, 2013
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
3 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (2); Health (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Apr 10, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6]
3 bills from Feb 28, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
3 bills from Jan 24, 2012 to May 8, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
3 bills from Dec 6, 2011 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
3 bills from Jun 18, 2012 to Apr 17, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
3 bills from May 4, 2011 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6]
3 bills from Feb 27, 2012 to Mar 18, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17]
3 bills from May 4, 2011 to Mar 13, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mike Ross [D-AR4, 2001-2012]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2011 to Feb 1, 2012
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
3 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 16, 2011
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2011 to Sep 17, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
2 bills from May 13, 2013 to Sep 16, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jon Runyan [R-NJ3, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2013 to Feb 25, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5]
2 bills from May 8, 2013 to Feb 11, 2014
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Ed Whitfield [R-KY1, 1995-2016]
2 bills from Jun 4, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
2 bills from Jun 16, 2011 to Feb 5, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Feb 5, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Feb 3, 2014
Health (2)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Feb 3, 2014
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jan 31, 2014
Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7]
2 bills from May 8, 2013 to Jan 27, 2014
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
2 bills from Mar 18, 2013 to Jan 15, 2014
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
2 bills from Jun 7, 2012 to Jan 13, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Dave Camp [R-MI4, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jan 9, 2014
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Jan 7, 2014
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Dec 5, 2013
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA10]
2 bills from Feb 17, 2012 to Dec 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
2 bills from May 4, 2011 to Nov 20, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
2 bills from Oct 5, 2011 to Nov 20, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Sep 9, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA4]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
2 bills from Jun 3, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim Cooper [D-TN5]
2 bills from Jun 27, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
2 bills from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Jul 16, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Health (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3]
2 bills from Jun 18, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Social Welfare (1); Health (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
2 bills from Apr 23, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Feb 28, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to May 8, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1]
2 bills from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 25, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
2 bills from Feb 7, 2012 to Apr 10, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
2 bills from Feb 27, 2013 to Mar 5, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
2 bills from Mar 19, 2012 to Mar 4, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 27, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
2 bills from Dec 2, 2011 to Jan 15, 2013
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2011 to Dec 11, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
2 bills from Oct 31, 2011 to Oct 5, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
2 bills from Apr 13, 2011 to Oct 5, 2012
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Dec 12, 2011 to May 18, 2012
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ben Quayle [R-AZ3, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Dec 1, 2011 to Feb 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Shelley Capito [R-WV]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2014 to Sep 17, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2014 to Sep 16, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Feb 11, 2014 to Feb 11, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ander Crenshaw [R-FL4, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Feb 5, 2014 to Feb 5, 2014
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Feb 4, 2014 to Feb 4, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Jan 15, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Vance McAllister [R-LA5, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 14, 2014
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Jan 9, 2014 to Jan 9, 2014
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12]
1 bill from Jan 8, 2014 to Jan 8, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2014 to Jan 7, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
1 bill from Jan 7, 2014 to Jan 7, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Dec 12, 2013 to Dec 12, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2013 to Dec 4, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [R-MI3]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2013 to Dec 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2013 to Oct 4, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2013 to Aug 1, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2013 to Jul 18, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2013 to Jul 18, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA5]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jim Matheson [D-UT4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Maffei [D-NY24, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 17, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sam Graves [R-MO6]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Ryan [R-WI1]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Devin Nunes [R-CA22]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Gerlach [R-PA6, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2013 to Jun 28, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2013 to Jun 26, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2013 to Jun 13, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from May 24, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
1 bill from May 16, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. André Carson [D-IN7]
1 bill from May 6, 2013 to May 6, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2013 to Apr 25, 2013
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Apr 25, 2013 to Apr 25, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA49]
1 bill from Apr 23, 2013 to Apr 23, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Louise Slaughter [D-NY25, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Denny Heck [D-WA10]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Morgan Griffith [R-VA9]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2013 to Mar 19, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Mar 15, 2013 to Mar 15, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Mar 13, 2013 to Mar 13, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Feb 28, 2013 to Feb 28, 2013
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Frank LoBiondo [R-NJ2]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2013 to Feb 27, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Mar 5, 2012 to Mar 5, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Feb 29, 2012 to Feb 29, 2012
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21]
1 bill from Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Elton Gallegly [R-CA24, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sandy Adams [R-FL24, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 17, 2012 to Feb 17, 2012
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Daniel Lungren [R-CA3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Dec 20, 2011 to Dec 20, 2011
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2011 to Dec 14, 2011
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Dec 13, 2011 to Dec 13, 2011
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2011 to Oct 26, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Oct 26, 2011 to Oct 26, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Thaddeus “Thad” McCotter [R-MI11, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Sep 13, 2011 to Sep 13, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2011 to Jun 3, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
1 bill from May 24, 2011 to May 24, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from May 4, 2011 to May 4, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from May 4, 2011 to May 4, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from May 2, 2011 to May 2, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2011 to Apr 15, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tim Holden [D-PA17, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2011 to Apr 14, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
1 bill from Apr 14, 2011 to Apr 14, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2011 to Apr 13, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2011 to Apr 13, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Apr 13, 2011 to Apr 13, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark Critz [D-PA12, 2010-2012]
1 bill from Mar 17, 2011 to Mar 17, 2011
Finance and Financial Sector (1)