skip to main content

Rep. Tom Graves’s Cosponsors

Graves got 682 cosponsors (by 241 unique Members of Congress) on his 21 bills from Jul 27, 2010 to Jul 10, 2019. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
11 bills from Jul 27, 2010 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (3); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
9 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Nov 1, 2017
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
9 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Jul 11, 2014
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
9 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
9 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Paul Broun [R-GA10, 2007-2014]
9 bills from Jul 27, 2010 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4, 2011-2018]
8 bills from Feb 6, 2012 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
8 bills from Oct 5, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (3); Health (2); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Phil Gingrey [R-GA11, 2003-2014]
8 bills from Jul 27, 2010 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
7 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Dec 4, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (3)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
7 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Dec 3, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
7 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Nov 19, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Rob Woodall [R-GA7, 2011-2020]
7 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
7 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
6 bills from Sep 21, 2012 to Jun 13, 2019
Health (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trey Gowdy [R-SC4, 2011-2018]
6 bills from Oct 26, 2011 to Nov 2, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
6 bills from Jan 20, 2011 to Feb 6, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
6 bills from Oct 13, 2011 to Feb 3, 2017
Health (2); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
6 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Nov 20, 2014
Health (4); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
6 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Jun 19, 2014
Health (3); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
6 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Jun 10, 2014
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
6 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Feb 25, 2014
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
6 bills from Sep 29, 2010 to Dec 9, 2013
Health (4); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1, 2011-2018]
6 bills from Jan 20, 2011 to Dec 9, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
6 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
6 bills from Feb 1, 2012 to Nov 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (3); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
6 bills from Nov 18, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (3); Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
6 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Nov 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (3); Health (2); Taxation (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
6 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 18, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
6 bills from Jul 27, 2010 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (3); Taxation (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY]
6 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9, 2013-2020]
5 bills from Mar 6, 2013 to Jun 25, 2014
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
5 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jan 27, 2014
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
5 bills from Mar 1, 2011 to Dec 9, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Jeb Hensarling [R-TX5, 2003-2018]
5 bills from Mar 8, 2012 to Nov 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
5 bills from Mar 8, 2011 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (3); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1, 2009-2020]
5 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
5 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
5 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Bill Cassidy [R-LA]
5 bills from Jun 26, 2012 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN]
5 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (3); Taxation (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
5 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Jul 26, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
5 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Steven Palazzo [R-MS4]
4 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jun 13, 2019
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Aug 1, 2014
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
4 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jul 24, 2014
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jul 17, 2014
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Reid Ribble [R-WI8, 2011-2016]
4 bills from Feb 1, 2012 to Jul 11, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
4 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Jan 29, 2014
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joseph Pitts [R-PA16, 1997-2016]
4 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Jan 16, 2014
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
4 bills from May 15, 2012 to Dec 9, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (2)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
4 bills from Feb 8, 2012 to Nov 21, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
4 bills from May 15, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Jim Bridenstine [R-OK1, 2013-2018]
4 bills from May 15, 2013 to Nov 15, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
4 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
4 bills from Jan 19, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
4 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
4 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
4 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Oct 8, 2013
Health (4)
Rep. Randy Forbes [R-VA4, 2001-2016]
4 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Sep 30, 2013
Health (3); Taxation (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
4 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Sep 18, 2013
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
4 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
4 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
4 bills from Feb 1, 2012 to Sep 16, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bob Gibbs [R-OH7]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
4 bills from Jul 27, 2010 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
4 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
4 bills from Jul 24, 2012 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (3); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Jul 31, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
4 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Jul 23, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Steve King [R-IA4, 2013-2020]
4 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (3); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Joe Walsh [R-IL8, 2011-2012]
4 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Feb 1, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
3 bills from Jul 31, 2013 to Jun 13, 2019
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
3 bills from Feb 3, 2017 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
3 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Dec 11, 2014
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 15, 2014
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Jul 11, 2014
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
3 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Feb 3, 2014
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Jan 27, 2014
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2, 2017-2020]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Jan 17, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
3 bills from May 15, 2013 to Jan 9, 2014
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
3 bills from Mar 19, 2012 to Nov 20, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1); Environmental Protection (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [L-MI3, 2011-2020]
3 bills from Nov 16, 2011 to Nov 14, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (2); Health (1)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
3 bills from May 21, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Stephen Fincher [R-TN8, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Apr 25, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
3 bills from May 7, 2013 to Sep 16, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
3 bills from Jul 24, 2012 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Paul Gosar [R-AZ4]
3 bills from Jul 25, 2012 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
3 bills from Mar 21, 2013 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
3 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
3 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
3 bills from May 15, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mo Brooks [R-AL5]
3 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (2); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
3 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Sep 11, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
3 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Lynn Jenkins [R-KS2, 2009-2018]
3 bills from Jul 29, 2010 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (3)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
3 bills from Jan 26, 2011 to Jul 25, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
3 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Jul 23, 2013
Health (3)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
3 bills from Jan 20, 2011 to Jul 22, 2013
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
3 bills from Jan 24, 2011 to Jul 19, 2013
Health (2); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
3 bills from Sep 22, 2010 to Jul 17, 2013
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
3 bills from Sep 16, 2010 to Jul 17, 2013
Health (3)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
3 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Jul 15, 2013
Health (3)
Rep. Ronald “Ron” Paul [R-TX14, 1997-2012]
3 bills from Oct 12, 2011 to Jul 31, 2012
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Dan Burton [R-IN5, 2003-2012]
3 bills from Aug 10, 2010 to Mar 7, 2012
Health (2); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Stephanie Murphy [D-FL7]
2 bills from Oct 26, 2017 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Drew Ferguson [R-GA3]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2017 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Nov 7, 2017 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (2)
Rep. Curtis “Curt” Clawson [R-FL19, 2014-2016]
2 bills from Jul 15, 2014 to Dec 11, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2013 to Sep 18, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
2 bills from Jun 12, 2014 to Aug 1, 2014
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. John Barrow [D-GA12, 2005-2014]
2 bills from May 16, 2013 to Dec 9, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
2 bills from Aug 1, 2012 to Nov 20, 2013
Health (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Sanford Bishop [D-GA2]
2 bills from Apr 11, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27, 2013-2019]
2 bills from May 8, 2013 to Sep 25, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Jackie Walorski [R-IN2]
2 bills from Jul 30, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13, 1995-2020]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Aug 2, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 17, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Reed [R-NY23]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Trey Radel [R-FL19, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Jul 26, 2013 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA10]
2 bills from Jul 22, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA12, 2019-2019]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Sen. Steve Daines [R-MT]
2 bills from Jul 17, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Health (1); Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Sep 9, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Adrian Smith [R-NE3]
2 bills from May 7, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Rodney Alexander [R-LA5, 2003-2013]
2 bills from Aug 10, 2010 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (2)
Sen. Todd Young [R-IN]
2 bills from May 8, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
2 bills from May 21, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Environmental Protection (1); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Womack [R-AR3]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Jul 26, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Jul 24, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
2 bills from Feb 8, 2012 to Jul 24, 2013
Transportation and Public Works (1); Health (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Doc Hastings [R-WA4, 1995-2014]
2 bills from Mar 12, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Tim Griffin [R-AR2, 2011-2014]
2 bills from Sep 7, 2011 to Jul 17, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
2 bills from May 15, 2013 to Jul 16, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
2 bills from Mar 14, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
2 bills from May 15, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Apr 16, 2013
Health (1); Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Ben Quayle [R-AZ3, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2012 to Jun 19, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. John Campbell [R-CA45, 2013-2014]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Jun 5, 2012
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Vice President Mike Pence [R, 2017-2021]
2 bills from Jul 29, 2010 to May 7, 2012
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Diane Black [R-TN6, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2011 to Apr 16, 2012
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Allen West [R-FL22, 2011-2012]
2 bills from Dec 7, 2011 to Feb 15, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1); Taxation (1)
Sen. Tim Scott [R-SC]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2011 to Oct 26, 2011
Health (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett [R-MD6, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2010 to Oct 5, 2011
Health (1); Taxation (1)
Rep. Jean Schmidt [R-OH2, 2005-2012]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Jan 12, 2011
Health (2)
Rep. Donald Manzullo [R-IL16, 1993-2012]
2 bills from Nov 15, 2010 to Jan 5, 2011
Health (2)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2019 to Jul 10, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2019 to Jun 28, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kevin Hern [R-OK1]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2019 to Jun 24, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Denver Riggleman [R-VA5, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler [R-PA14]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Ted Budd [R-NC13]
1 bill from Jun 13, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cathy Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2017 to Nov 13, 2017
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2014 to Sep 18, 2014
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Bradley Byrne [R-AL1, 2014-2020]
1 bill from Jun 12, 2014 to Jun 12, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Jun 9, 2014 to Jun 9, 2014
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2014 to Apr 10, 2014
Health (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Dec 23, 2013 to Dec 23, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. George “G.K.” Butterfield [D-NC1]
1 bill from Nov 21, 2013 to Nov 21, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Linda Sánchez [D-CA38]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Mike McIntyre [D-NC7, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Patrick McHenry [R-NC10]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Daniel Lipinski [D-IL3, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Henry “Hank” Johnson [D-GA4]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Nov 20, 2013 to Nov 20, 2013
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Sep 19, 2013 to Sep 19, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Sep 18, 2013 to Sep 18, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Tom Latham [R-IA3, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2013 to Sep 17, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2013 to Sep 16, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2013 to Sep 16, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. James Sensenbrenner [R-WI5, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2013 to Sep 12, 2013
Economics and Public Finance (1)
Rep. Marshall “Mark” Sanford [R-SC1, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2013 to Sep 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher [R-CA48, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2013 to Sep 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Mike Rogers [R-MI8, 2001-2014]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2013 to Sep 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2013 to Sep 9, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3, 2011-2020]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. James Renacci [R-OH16, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Robert Hurt [R-VA5, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Bob Goodlatte [R-VA6, 1993-2018]
1 bill from Aug 2, 2013 to Aug 2, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Aug 1, 2013 to Aug 1, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Rice [R-SC7]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Kristi Noem [R-SD, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2013 to Jul 31, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Sean Duffy [R-WI7, 2011-2019]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 26, 2013 to Jul 26, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 24, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Gregg Harper [R-MS3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jul 24, 2013 to Jul 24, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Health (1)
Sen. Cory Gardner [R-CO, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Jul 23, 2013 to Jul 23, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2013 to Jul 22, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jason Smith [R-MO8]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2013 to Jul 19, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 15, 2013 to Jul 15, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Gus Bilirakis [R-FL12]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2013 to Jul 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2013 to Apr 17, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. Kurt Schrader [D-OR5]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Environmental Protection (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2013 to Mar 18, 2013
Health (1)
Sen. Jeff Flake [R-AZ, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 7, 2012 to Jun 7, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Clifford “Cliff” Stearns [R-FL6, 1989-2012]
1 bill from Mar 29, 2012 to Mar 29, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Sandy Adams [R-FL24, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 29, 2012 to Feb 29, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jeff Landry [R-LA3, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Feb 3, 2012 to Feb 3, 2012
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Oct 5, 2011 to Oct 5, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. Steve Austria [R-OH7, 2009-2012]
1 bill from May 11, 2011 to May 11, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Jan 19, 2011 to Jan 19, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Francisco “Quico” Canseco [R-TX23, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2011 to Jan 12, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Ann Marie Buerkle [R-NY25, 2011-2012]
1 bill from Jan 12, 2011 to Jan 12, 2011
Health (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” Hoekstra [R-MI2, 1993-2010]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2010 to Nov 15, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Todd Akin [R-MO2, 2001-2012]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2010 to Nov 15, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. John Shadegg [R-AZ3, 2003-2010]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2010 to Sep 22, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Daniel Lungren [R-CA3, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2010 to Sep 22, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Zach Wamp [R-TN3, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 16, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Todd Tiahrt [R-KS4, 1995-2010]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 16, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Connie Mack [R-FL14, 2005-2012]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2010 to Sep 16, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Gary Miller [R-CA31, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2010 to Jul 29, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA50]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2010 to Jul 28, 2010
Health (1)
Rep. Henry Brown [R-SC1, 2001-2010]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2010 to Jul 28, 2010
Health (1)