skip to main content

Rep. Trey Radel’s Cosponsors

Radel got 212 cosponsors (by 181 unique Members of Congress) on his 9 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Nov 15, 2013. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Matt Salmon [R-AZ5, 2013-2016]
4 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
International Affairs (2); Health (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6]
3 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
3 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
International Affairs (2); Health (1)
Rep. Jim Jordan [R-OH4]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Andy Harris [R-MD1]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Walberg [R-MI7]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland [R-GA3, 2007-2016]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Todd Rokita [R-IN4]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Garrett [R-NJ5, 2003-2016]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart [R-FL25]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rodney Davis [R-IL13]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chris Collins [R-NY27]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
2 bills from Apr 15, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Agriculture and Food (1); International Affairs (1)
Sen. Tom Cotton [R-AR]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to May 6, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Bill Johnson [R-OH6]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. George Holding [R-NC2]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from Feb 14, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Grace Meng [D-NY6]
2 bills from Mar 7, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Tim Huelskamp [R-KS1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Nov 15, 2013 to Nov 15, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Larry Bucshon [R-IN8]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Dan Benishek [R-MI1, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Nov 14, 2013 to Nov 14, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2013 to Nov 12, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Raúl Labrador [R-ID1]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Joseph Heck [R-NV3, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
1 bill from Oct 30, 2013 to Oct 30, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Kerry Bentivolio [R-MI11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Michele Bachmann [R-MN6, 2007-2014]
1 bill from Oct 29, 2013 to Oct 29, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Simpson [R-ID2]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2013 to Oct 28, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ9]
1 bill from Jul 30, 2013 to Jul 30, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA17]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2013 to Jun 3, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2013 to Jun 3, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Moran [D-VA8, 1991-2014]
1 bill from May 15, 2013 to May 15, 2013
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Martha Roby [R-AL2]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tim Murphy [R-PA18, 2003-2017]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mick Mulvaney [R-SC5, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Grayson [D-FL9, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Duncan [R-SC3]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 16, 2013 to Apr 16, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. W. Bill Young [R-FL13, 2013-2013]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Chris Van Hollen [D-MD]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick “Pat” Tiberi [R-OH12, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Southerland [R-FL2, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Smith [R-NJ4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Shimkus [R-IL15]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Schweikert [R-AZ6]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jon Runyan [R-NJ3, 2011-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Pompeo [R-KS4, 2011-2017]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Gary Peters [D-MI]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Nunnelee [R-MS1, 2011-2015]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Patrick Murphy [D-FL18, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jeff Miller [R-FL1, 2001-2016]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Michaud [D-ME2, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers [R-WA5]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Marino [R-PA10]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carolyn Maloney [D-NY12]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Cynthia Lummis [R-WY0, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA3]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steven Horsford [D-NV4, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicky Hartzler [R-MO4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ralph Hall [R-TX4, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gene Green [D-TX29]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marcia Fudge [D-OH11]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Enyart [D-IL12, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott DesJarlais [R-TN4]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marsha Blackburn [R-TN7]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Spencer Bachus [R-AL6, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Apr 15, 2013 to Apr 15, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Henry Waxman [D-CA33, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Tipton [R-CO3]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lee Terry [R-NE2, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Takano [D-CA41]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Marlin Stutzman [R-IN3, 2010-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Stockman [R-TX36, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Austin Scott [R-GA8]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Allyson Schwartz [D-PA13, 2005-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Aaron Schock [R-IL18, 2009-2015]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter Roskam [R-IL6]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David “Phil” Roe [R-TN1]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Edward “Scott” Rigell [R-VA2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Price [R-GA6, 2005-2017]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Owens [D-NY21, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Nugent [R-FL11, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Mica [R-FL7, 1993-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Carolyn McCarthy [D-NY4, 1997-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Sen. James Lankford [R-OK]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doug Lamborn [R-CO5]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Kline [R-MN2, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Hakeem Jeffries [D-NY8]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Randy Hultgren [R-IL14]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rush Holt [D-NJ12, 1999-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Garcia [D-FL26, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trent Franks [R-AZ8, 2013-2017]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron DeSantis [R-FL6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric “Rick” Crawford [R-AR1]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doug Collins [R-GA9]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Howard Coble [R-NC6, 1985-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ken Calvert [R-CA42]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Corrine Brown [D-FL5, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Timothy Bishop [D-NY1, 2003-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ron Barber [D-AZ2, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 12, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
1 bill from Apr 10, 2013 to Apr 10, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Massie [R-KY4]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2013 to Mar 19, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Justin Amash [R-MI3]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2013 to Mar 19, 2013
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39]
1 bill from Mar 18, 2013 to Mar 18, 2013
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Scott Perry [R-PA4]
1 bill from Mar 7, 2013 to Mar 7, 2013
International Affairs (1)