skip to main content

Rep. Will Hurd’s Cosponsors

Hurd got 361 cosponsors (by 204 unique Members of Congress) on his 38 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Dec 4, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
12 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (5); International Affairs (4); Immigration (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Henry Cuellar [D-TX28]
9 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Sep 11, 2020
Public Lands and Natural Resources (2); Immigration (2); Government Operations and Politics (2); Sports and Recreation (1); Transportation and Public Works (1); Education (1)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
9 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Feb 2, 2018
Immigration (4); International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
8 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Dec 4, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (6); Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Robin Kelly [D-IL2]
7 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Dec 4, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (5); Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
7 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Sep 14, 2020
International Affairs (3); Government Operations and Politics (2); Emergency Management (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Ratcliffe [R-TX4, 2015-2020]
7 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (4); International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Martha McSally [R-AZ, 2019-2020]
6 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to May 21, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); International Affairs (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
5 bills from Oct 31, 2017 to Dec 4, 2020
Immigration (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
5 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Dec 4, 2020
Immigration (2); Science, Technology, Communications (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Beto O’Rourke [D-TX16, 2013-2018]
5 bills from May 12, 2015 to May 22, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Transportation and Public Works (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Blake Farenthold [R-TX27, 2011-2018]
5 bills from May 12, 2015 to Mar 26, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Immigration (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
4 bills from Jun 26, 2017 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
4 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Dec 19, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (3); Emergency Management (1)
Sen. Kyrsten Sinema [D-AZ]
4 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to Sep 25, 2018
International Affairs (2); Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Derek Kilmer [D-WA6]
4 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Jan 17, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Marc Veasey [D-TX33]
3 bills from Oct 22, 2019 to Dec 4, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Cloud [R-TX27]
3 bills from Oct 22, 2019 to Dec 4, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Donald Beyer [D-VA8]
3 bills from Jul 16, 2018 to Dec 4, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Eddie Johnson [D-TX30]
3 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Oct 27, 2020
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Susan Davis [D-CA53, 2003-2020]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2018 to Jun 4, 2020
Education (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mac Thornberry [R-TX13, 1995-2020]
3 bills from Dec 2, 2015 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Immigration (1)
Rep. Kay Granger [R-TX12]
3 bills from Apr 28, 2017 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
3 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Oct 22, 2019
Sports and Recreation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin McCarthy [R-CA23]
3 bills from Sep 14, 2016 to Dec 19, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (2); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Mar 14, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David Valadao [R-CA21]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (2); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Suzan DelBene [D-WA1]
3 bills from May 3, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Elijah Cummings [D-MD7, 1996-2019]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Jason Chaffetz [R-UT3, 2009-2017]
3 bills from May 12, 2015 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (3)
Rep. Barry Loudermilk [R-GA11]
3 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Feb 1, 2016
International Affairs (2); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Frank Lucas [R-OK3]
2 bills from Nov 17, 2020 to Dec 4, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (2)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Oct 13, 2020
Immigration (1); Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Jason Crow [D-CO6]
2 bills from Oct 8, 2019 to Sep 11, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Anthony Brindisi [D-NY22, 2019-2020]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2020 to Sep 11, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Dec 17, 2019
Immigration (1); Education (1)
Rep. Lee Zeldin [R-NY1]
2 bills from Feb 23, 2016 to Dec 9, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6, 2019-2021]
2 bills from Oct 22, 2019 to Dec 9, 2019
International Affairs (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
2 bills from Apr 27, 2018 to Oct 22, 2019
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Bill Flores [R-TX17, 2011-2020]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Oct 22, 2019
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
2 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Oct 22, 2019
Sports and Recreation (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kevin Brady [R-TX8]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2017 to Oct 22, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Mast [R-FL18]
2 bills from Apr 11, 2018 to Oct 21, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to Feb 6, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Education (1)
Rep. Suzanne Bonamici [D-OR1]
2 bills from Nov 28, 2017 to Feb 6, 2019
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Education (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11, 2013-2020]
2 bills from Sep 26, 2018 to Jan 4, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Sep 25, 2018
Immigration (1); Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Earl “Buddy” Carter [R-GA1]
2 bills from Mar 25, 2015 to Jun 20, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to Apr 27, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Dennis Ross [R-FL15, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Jan 22, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Mia Love [R-UT4, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jan 16, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Fred Upton [R-MI6]
2 bills from Jun 20, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15, 2011-2021]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Sen. Jacky Rosen [D-NV]
2 bills from Jul 24, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen [R-FL27, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Oct 2, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. David Reichert [R-WA8, 2005-2018]
2 bills from May 22, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Jared Polis [D-CO2, 2009-2018]
2 bills from Jul 11, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
2 bills from Jun 26, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham [D-NM1, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jan 16, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Zoe Lofgren [D-CA19]
2 bills from Jul 20, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Steve Knight [R-CA25, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jul 27, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2, 2013-2020]
2 bills from May 16, 2016 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (2)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
2 bills from Nov 10, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Ryan Costello [R-PA6, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Oct 25, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Pete Aguilar [D-CA31]
2 bills from Nov 28, 2017 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX17]
2 bills from Nov 30, 2015 to Aug 4, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Lamar Smith [R-TX21, 1987-2018]
2 bills from Jan 8, 2015 to Jun 26, 2017
Sports and Recreation (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Steny Hoyer [D-MD5]
2 bills from Sep 14, 2016 to May 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Kevin Yoder [R-KS3, 2011-2018]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Barbara Comstock [R-VA10, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (2)
Rep. Candice Miller [R-MI10, 2003-2016]
2 bills from May 8, 2015 to May 16, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1); Immigration (1)
Rep. Loretta Sanchez [D-CA46, 2013-2016]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Donald Payne [D-NJ10]
2 bills from Feb 1, 2016 to Feb 1, 2016
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2020 to Nov 17, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ed Case [D-HI1]
1 bill from Oct 1, 2020 to Oct 1, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2020 to Sep 16, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2020 to Sep 16, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. James Baird [R-IN4]
1 bill from Sep 16, 2020 to Sep 16, 2020
Science, Technology, Communications (1)
Rep. Antonio Delgado [D-NY19]
1 bill from Sep 11, 2020 to Sep 11, 2020
Education (1)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
1 bill from Mar 12, 2020 to Mar 12, 2020
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. William Timmons [R-SC4]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2019 to Dec 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gregory Steube [R-FL17]
1 bill from Dec 9, 2019 to Dec 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Warren Davidson [R-OH8]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Liz Cheney [R-WY]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Harley Rouda [D-CA48, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Nov 8, 2019 to Nov 8, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Roger Williams [R-TX25]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Randy Weber [R-TX14]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Van Taylor [R-TX3]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Chip Roy [R-TX21]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Pete Olson [R-TX22, 2009-2020]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Al Green [D-TX9]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lance Gooden [R-TX5]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Louie Gohmert [R-TX1]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Sylvia Garcia [D-TX29]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher [D-TX7]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Conaway [R-TX11, 2005-2020]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Carter [R-TX31]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Michael Burgess [R-TX26]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Jodey Arrington [R-TX19]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Colin Allred [D-TX32]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2019 to Oct 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
1 bill from Oct 21, 2019 to Oct 21, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Trent Kelly [R-MS1]
1 bill from Sep 24, 2019 to Sep 24, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steven Watkins [R-KS2, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
1 bill from Sep 9, 2019 to Sep 9, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jody Hice [R-GA10]
1 bill from Jul 22, 2019 to Jul 22, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
1 bill from Jul 11, 2019 to Jul 11, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Xochitl Torres Small [D-NM2, 2019-2020]
1 bill from Feb 27, 2019 to Feb 27, 2019
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
1 bill from Dec 19, 2018 to Dec 19, 2018
Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Brenda Lawrence [D-MI14]
1 bill from Sep 27, 2018 to Sep 27, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Virginia Foxx [R-NC5]
1 bill from Jul 16, 2018 to Jul 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Diana DeGette [D-CO1]
1 bill from Jul 10, 2018 to Jul 10, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2018 to Jun 20, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Adam Smith [D-WA9]
1 bill from May 23, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Billy Long [R-MO7]
1 bill from May 23, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Apr 27, 2018 to Apr 27, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Robert Wittman [R-VA1]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz [D-FL23]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Apr 17, 2018 to Apr 17, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Patrick Meehan [R-PA7, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2018 to Apr 12, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
1 bill from Apr 12, 2018 to Apr 12, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2018 to Apr 11, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Mar 26, 2018 to Mar 26, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2018 to Mar 19, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1, 2003-2020]
1 bill from Mar 19, 2018 to Mar 19, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Rutherford [R-FL4]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Dave Trott [R-MI11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2018 to Feb 26, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. David Joyce [R-OH14]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2018 to Feb 26, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2018 to Feb 26, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Matthew “Matt” Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Feb 26, 2018 to Feb 26, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Sen. Ben Luján [D-NM]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2018 to Jan 17, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Bill Shuster [R-PA9, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Terri Sewell [D-AL7]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Bradley “Brad” Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Raul Ruiz [D-CA36]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard [D-CA40]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2, 2011-2021]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Leonard Lance [R-NJ7, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Commish. Jenniffer González-Colón [R-PR]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Charles Dent [R-PA15, 2005-2018]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Jeff Denham [R-CA10, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Charlie Crist [D-FL13]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Judy Chu [D-CA27]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Cheri Bustos [D-IL17]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Joe Barton [R-TX6, 1985-2018]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Mark Amodei [R-NV2]
1 bill from Jan 16, 2018 to Jan 16, 2018
Immigration (1)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
1 bill from Dec 14, 2017 to Dec 14, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Doris Matsui [D-CA6]
1 bill from Nov 29, 2017 to Nov 29, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. David McKinley [R-WV1]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2017 to Nov 28, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 28, 2017 to Nov 28, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
1 bill from Nov 10, 2017 to Nov 10, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Mimi Walters [R-CA45, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Nov 7, 2017 to Nov 7, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Nov 7, 2017 to Nov 7, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20, 2013-2021]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from Oct 25, 2017 to Oct 25, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. John “Jimmy” Duncan [R-TN2, 1988-2018]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michael Doyle [D-PA18]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Oct 12, 2017 to Oct 12, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. David Young [R-IA3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2017 to Oct 4, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2017 to Oct 2, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2017 to Oct 2, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Barbara Lee [D-CA13]
1 bill from Oct 2, 2017 to Oct 2, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Michael Turner [R-OH10]
1 bill from Aug 4, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Ed Perlmutter [D-CO7]
1 bill from Aug 4, 2017 to Aug 4, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Stevan “Steve” Pearce [R-NM2, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2017 to Jul 27, 2017
Immigration (1)
Rep. Alexander Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2017 to Jul 14, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2017 to Jul 14, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
1 bill from Jun 26, 2017 to Jun 26, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Erik Paulsen [R-MN3, 2009-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Evan Jenkins [R-WV3, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Theodore “Ted” Deutch [D-FL22]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Robert Brady [D-PA1, 1998-2018]
1 bill from Jun 20, 2017 to Jun 20, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
1 bill from May 22, 2017 to May 22, 2017
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1)
Rep. A. Dutch Ruppersberger [D-MD2]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Darrell Issa [R-CA50]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Val Demings [D-FL10]
1 bill from May 3, 2017 to May 3, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Scott Taylor [R-VA2, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 28, 2017
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
1 bill from Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 20, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler [R-WA3]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. John Culberson [R-TX7, 2001-2018]
1 bill from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2016 to Feb 25, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. William Keating [D-MA9]
1 bill from Feb 25, 2016 to Feb 25, 2016
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
1 bill from Dec 2, 2015 to Dec 2, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Luke Messer [R-IN6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Nov 17, 2015 to Nov 17, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Mark Walker [R-NC6, 2015-2020]
1 bill from Mar 25, 2015 to Mar 25, 2015
Government Operations and Politics (1)