skip to main content

Rep. William Keating’s Cosponsors

Keating has gotten 554 cosponsors (by 235 unique Members of Congress) on his 59 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Feb 6, 2020. Here they are in order from most cosponsored bills to fewest.

Rep. James “Jim” McGovern [D-MA2]
15 bills from May 31, 2011 to Oct 23, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Health (2); International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Native Americans (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Stephen Lynch [D-MA8]
12 bills from Mar 29, 2011 to Jan 17, 2020
Health (3); Native Americans (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Cicilline [D-RI1]
11 bills from May 11, 2016 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (6); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Joseph Kennedy [D-MA4]
11 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jun 3, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (3); Health (2); Native Americans (2); International Affairs (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Richard Neal [D-MA1]
10 bills from May 31, 2011 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (2); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Native Americans (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Albio Sires [D-NJ8]
9 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 6, 2020
International Affairs (6); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Gregory Meeks [D-NY5]
9 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (6); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Native Americans (1); Foreign Trade and International Finance (1)
Rep. Katherine Clark [D-MA5]
9 bills from Jul 8, 2015 to Jan 17, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Native Americans (2); Health (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Brian Fitzpatrick [R-PA1]
8 bills from Nov 14, 2018 to Feb 6, 2020
International Affairs (5); Native Americans (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Juan Vargas [D-CA51]
7 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Joe Wilson [R-SC2]
7 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Dec 11, 2019
International Affairs (5); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alan Lowenthal [D-CA47]
7 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Michael Capuano [D-MA7, 2013-2018]
7 bills from May 31, 2011 to Mar 9, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); International Affairs (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Theodore Deutch [D-FL22]
6 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Feb 6, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (3); International Affairs (3)
Rep. Jamie Raskin [D-MD8]
6 bills from Oct 16, 2018 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (3); Native Americans (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ruben Gallego [D-AZ7]
6 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to Jan 17, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Native Americans (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. David Trone [D-MD6]
5 bills from May 30, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (4); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Marcy Kaptur [D-OH9]
5 bills from Sep 24, 2015 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Jim Costa [D-CA16]
5 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Brendan Boyle [D-PA2]
5 bills from Nov 4, 2015 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Ann Kuster [D-NH2]
5 bills from Apr 21, 2016 to Nov 13, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. James “Jim” Langevin [D-RI2]
5 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to Nov 1, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Eliot Engel [D-NY16]
5 bills from May 13, 2015 to Oct 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Gerald Connolly [D-VA11]
5 bills from Feb 15, 2013 to May 30, 2019
International Affairs (3); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Chellie Pingree [D-ME1]
5 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Jan 17, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Native Americans (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Niki Tsongas [D-MA3, 2013-2018]
5 bills from May 31, 2011 to Mar 21, 2018
Government Operations and Politics (1); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Bill Pascrell [D-NJ9]
4 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jan 17, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez [D-TX15]
4 bills from May 30, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Abigail Spanberger [D-VA7]
4 bills from May 30, 2019 to Jan 9, 2020
International Affairs (3); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brad Sherman [D-CA30]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to Dec 17, 2019
International Affairs (3); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Larson [D-CT1]
4 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to Nov 1, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee [D-TX18]
4 bills from May 11, 2016 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Mark Pocan [D-WI2]
4 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Oct 23, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Seth Moulton [D-MA6]
4 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Apr 8, 2019
Native Americans (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Betty McCollum [D-MN4]
4 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Apr 8, 2019
Native Americans (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Eric Swalwell [D-CA15]
4 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. Kathleen Rice [D-NY4]
4 bills from Apr 27, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Higgins [D-NY26]
4 bills from Jun 24, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bennie Thompson [D-MS2]
4 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Jan 24, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. John Katko [R-NY24]
4 bills from Jul 8, 2015 to Jan 24, 2017
Crime and Law Enforcement (2); Transportation and Public Works (2)
Rep. John Tierney [D-MA6, 1997-2014]
4 bills from May 31, 2011 to Feb 10, 2014
Health (2); Government Operations and Politics (1); Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jimmy Panetta [D-CA20]
3 bills from May 10, 2019 to Jan 17, 2020
Native Americans (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Raúl Grijalva [D-AZ3]
3 bills from May 16, 2018 to Jan 9, 2020
Native Americans (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dean Phillips [D-MN3]
3 bills from Oct 16, 2019 to Dec 16, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Ann Wagner [R-MO2]
3 bills from Jul 30, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Adam Kinzinger [R-IL16]
3 bills from Jul 12, 2019 to Nov 8, 2019
International Affairs (3)
Rep. Ron Kind [D-WI3]
3 bills from May 10, 2019 to Nov 8, 2019
Native Americans (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lori Trahan [D-MA3]
3 bills from Jan 17, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
Native Americans (1); Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Doug LaMalfa [R-CA1]
3 bills from Mar 9, 2018 to Oct 28, 2019
Native Americans (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rosa DeLauro [D-CT3]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Oct 28, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tom Cole [R-OK4]
3 bills from May 18, 2018 to Oct 28, 2019
Native Americans (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Tulsi Gabbard [D-HI2]
3 bills from Jul 8, 2015 to Oct 23, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Alcee Hastings [D-FL20]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jul 18, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Robert Aderholt [R-AL4]
3 bills from Mar 13, 2013 to Jul 18, 2019
Health (2); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adam Schiff [D-CA28]
3 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to May 30, 2019
Crime and Law Enforcement (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bobby Rush [D-IL1]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (3)
Rep. Michael McCaul [R-TX10]
3 bills from May 13, 2015 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Joaquin Castro [D-TX20]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to May 30, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ami Bera [D-CA7]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Mark DeSaulnier [D-CA11]
3 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to May 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Don Young [R-AK0]
3 bills from Jul 27, 2015 to Jan 8, 2019
Native Americans (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Colleen Hanabusa [D-HI1, 2016-2018]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to Nov 30, 2017
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Filemon Vela [D-TX34]
3 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Daniel Kildee [D-MI5]
3 bills from Apr 12, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Cedric Richmond [D-LA2]
3 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Jan 24, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (2); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Joe Courtney [D-CT2]
3 bills from Mar 31, 2011 to Sep 13, 2016
Public Lands and Natural Resources (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Janice “Jan” Schakowsky [D-IL9]
3 bills from Jul 10, 2014 to Jul 11, 2016
Health (2); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Jim McDermott [D-WA7, 1989-2016]
3 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to Jun 28, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Thomas Rooney [R-FL17, 2013-2018]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to May 14, 2015
Health (3)
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers [R-KY5]
3 bills from Jul 19, 2012 to May 14, 2015
Health (3)
Rep. Vern Buchanan [R-FL16]
3 bills from Aug 2, 2012 to May 14, 2015
Health (3)
Rep. Andy Kim [D-NJ3]
2 bills from Oct 17, 2019 to Feb 3, 2020
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Yvette Clarke [D-NY9]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Feb 3, 2020
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Stivers [R-OH15]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Jan 29, 2020
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Susan Brooks [R-IN5]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jan 28, 2020
Finance and Financial Sector (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Darren Soto [D-FL9]
2 bills from Dec 11, 2018 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jerry McNerney [D-CA9]
2 bills from May 2, 2017 to Jan 17, 2020
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Nydia Velázquez [D-NY7]
2 bills from Apr 21, 2016 to Dec 10, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Salud Carbajal [D-CA24]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ted Yoho [R-FL3]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2018 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Susan Wild [D-PA7]
2 bills from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Tom Malinowski [D-NJ7]
2 bills from Jul 18, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Steve Chabot [R-OH1]
2 bills from Dec 6, 2018 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (2)
Rep. Paul Tonko [D-NY20]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Oct 23, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Chris Pappas [D-NH1]
2 bills from Oct 16, 2019 to Oct 23, 2019
Labor and Employment (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Dina Titus [D-NV1]
2 bills from May 30, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lois Frankel [D-FL21]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Thomas Suozzi [D-NY3]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Quigley [D-IL5]
2 bills from May 2, 2017 to Jul 18, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Steve Cohen [D-TN9]
2 bills from May 30, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Glenn Thompson [R-PA15]
2 bills from May 9, 2018 to Jun 18, 2019
Native Americans (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Jefferson Van Drew [R-NJ2]
2 bills from May 10, 2019 to Jun 13, 2019
Native Americans (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jared Huffman [D-CA2]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 11, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry [R-NE1]
2 bills from Sep 11, 2015 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Doyle [D-PA18]
2 bills from Jul 8, 2016 to May 10, 2019
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Tom McClintock [R-CA4]
2 bills from Mar 13, 2018 to Jan 8, 2019
Native Americans (2)
Rep. Elise Stefanik [R-NY21]
2 bills from May 24, 2018 to Jul 17, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Emergency Management (1)
Rep. Keith Rothfus [R-PA12, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to May 23, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Health (1)
Rep. Ted Poe [R-TX2, 2005-2018]
2 bills from Apr 5, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Foreign Trade and International Finance (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Norma Torres [D-CA35]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Apr 26, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1); Native Americans (1)
Rep. Mike Thompson [D-CA5]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Tim Ryan [D-OH13]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sean Maloney [D-NY18]
2 bills from Sep 15, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. David Loebsack [D-IA2]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Walter Jones [R-NC3, 1995-2019]
2 bills from Dec 17, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Sam Johnson [R-TX3, 1991-2018]
2 bills from Jan 12, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Brett Guthrie [R-KY2]
2 bills from May 10, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Glenn Grothman [R-WI6]
2 bills from Jun 10, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Daniel Donovan [R-NY11, 2015-2018]
2 bills from Sep 9, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Crowley [D-NY14, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Mar 17, 2017 to May 2, 2017
International Affairs (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Sen. Kevin Cramer [R-ND]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. John Conyers [D-MI13, 2013-2017]
2 bills from Jun 23, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Karen Bass [D-CA37]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to May 2, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Aumua Amata [R-AS0]
2 bills from Jul 28, 2015 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (2)
Rep. Peter “Pete” King [R-NY2]
2 bills from Apr 26, 2016 to Mar 17, 2017
Transportation and Public Works (1); International Affairs (1)
Rep. Lacy Clay [D-MO1]
2 bills from Jul 14, 2016 to Jul 14, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Anna Eshoo [D-CA18]
2 bills from Jul 7, 2016 to Jul 7, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Peter Welch [D-VT0]
2 bills from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1); Social Sciences and History (1)
Rep. Elizabeth Esty [D-CT5, 2013-2018]
2 bills from Nov 16, 2015 to Jun 28, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1); Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Sen. Edward “Ed” Markey [D-MA]
2 bills from May 31, 2011 to Mar 13, 2013
Government Operations and Politics (1); Health (1)
Rep. Nick Rahall [D-WV3, 1993-2014]
2 bills from Jul 19, 2012 to Feb 4, 2013
Health (2)
Rep. Ted Lieu [D-CA33]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Adriano Espaillat [D-NY13]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 17, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Anthony Brown [D-MD4]
1 bill from Jan 17, 2020 to Jan 17, 2020
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Dan Crenshaw [R-TX2]
1 bill from Jan 3, 2020 to Jan 3, 2020
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Michael Waltz [R-FL6]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2019 to Dec 11, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. James Himes [D-CT4]
1 bill from Dec 11, 2019 to Dec 11, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Joe Neguse [D-CO2]
1 bill from Dec 10, 2019 to Dec 10, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Bill Huizenga [R-MI2]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2019 to Dec 4, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Pramila Jayapal [D-WA7]
1 bill from Nov 18, 2019 to Nov 18, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Rashida Tlaib [D-MI13]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ro Khanna [D-CA17]
1 bill from Nov 13, 2019 to Nov 13, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Eleanor Norton [D-DC0]
1 bill from Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 12, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Kenny Marchant [R-TX24]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mike Kelly [R-PA16]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Charles “Chuck” Fleischmann [R-TN3]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Veronica Escobar [D-TX16]
1 bill from Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 1, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer [R-MO3]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Julia Brownley [D-CA26]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Rob Bishop [R-UT1]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Don Bacon [R-NE2]
1 bill from Oct 28, 2019 to Oct 28, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Elaine Luria [D-VA2]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2019 to Oct 23, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Mike Levin [D-CA49]
1 bill from Oct 23, 2019 to Oct 23, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Nanette Barragán [D-CA44]
1 bill from Oct 17, 2019 to Oct 17, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Chrissy Houlahan [D-PA6]
1 bill from Oct 16, 2019 to Oct 16, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Ben Luján [D-NM3]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gilbert Cisneros [D-CA39]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Earl Blumenauer [D-OR3]
1 bill from Oct 4, 2019 to Oct 4, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Gwen Moore [D-WI4]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Richard Hudson [R-NC8]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. John Curtis [R-UT3]
1 bill from Jul 18, 2019 to Jul 18, 2019
International Affairs (1)
Rep. Mark Meadows [R-NC11]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester [D-DE0]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Cynthia Axne [D-IA3]
1 bill from Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 4, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Donald Norcross [D-NJ1]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2019 to Jun 3, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Donald McEachin [D-VA4]
1 bill from Jun 3, 2019 to Jun 3, 2019
Labor and Employment (1)
Rep. Ron Wright [R-TX6]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Elissa Slotkin [D-MI8]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Scalise [R-LA1]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Robert Latta [R-OH5]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. French Hill [R-AR2]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Guest [R-MS3]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Gallagher [R-WI8]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lloyd Doggett [D-TX35]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Brian Babin [R-TX36]
1 bill from May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mary Scanlon [D-PA5]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Kendra Horn [D-OK5]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Madeleine Dean [D-PA4]
1 bill from May 10, 2019 to May 10, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Ayanna Pressley [D-MA7]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2019 to Apr 8, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Tom O’Halleran [D-AZ1]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2019 to Apr 8, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Markwayne Mullin [R-OK2]
1 bill from Apr 8, 2019 to Apr 8, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Debra Haaland [D-NM1]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Sharice Davids [D-KS3]
1 bill from Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 1, 2019
Native Americans (1)
Rep. John Garamendi [D-CA3]
1 bill from Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Transportation and Public Works (1)
Rep. Jackie Speier [D-CA14]
1 bill from May 24, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Mike Coffman [R-CO6, 2009-2018]
1 bill from May 24, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Paul Cook [R-CA8]
1 bill from May 16, 2018 to May 16, 2018
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Faso [R-NY19, 2017-2018]
1 bill from Mar 22, 2018 to Mar 22, 2018
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Carlos Curbelo [R-FL26, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2018 to Mar 14, 2018
Native Americans (1)
Rep. Bill Foster [D-IL11]
1 bill from Dec 4, 2017 to Dec 4, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Josh Gottheimer [D-NJ5]
1 bill from Oct 10, 2017 to Oct 10, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi [D-IL8]
1 bill from Sep 28, 2017 to Sep 28, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Maxine Waters [D-CA43]
1 bill from Jun 29, 2017 to Jun 29, 2017
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Brad Wenstrup [R-OH2]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Carol Shea-Porter [D-NH1, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Pete Sessions [R-TX32, 2003-2018]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. José Serrano [D-NY15]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bradley Schneider [D-IL10]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Richard Nolan [D-MN8, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Dan Newhouse [R-WA4]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Alex Mooney [R-WV2]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Ruben Kihuen [D-NV4, 2017-2018]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Peter DeFazio [D-OR4]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Luis Correa [D-CA46]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. David “Dave” Brat [R-VA7, 2014-2018]
1 bill from May 2, 2017 to May 2, 2017
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Fleming [R-LA4, 2009-2016]
1 bill from Sep 12, 2016 to Sep 12, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Sander Levin [D-MI9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 7, 2016 to Jul 7, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. David Scott [D-GA13]
1 bill from Jul 5, 2016 to Jul 5, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Frederica Wilson [D-FL24]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Chris Stewart [R-UT2]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Bill Posey [R-FL8]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Richard Hanna [R-NY22, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Janice Hahn [D-CA44, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Matthew Cartwright [D-PA8]
1 bill from Jun 28, 2016 to Jun 28, 2016
Finance and Financial Sector (1)
Rep. Robert Pittenger [R-NC9, 2013-2018]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Michael Fitzpatrick [R-PA8, 2011-2016]
1 bill from May 12, 2016 to May 12, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Garland “Andy” Barr [R-KY6]
1 bill from Apr 28, 2016 to Apr 28, 2016
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. John Carney [D-DE0, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Apr 21, 2016 to Apr 21, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Renee Ellmers [R-NC2, 2011-2016]
1 bill from Feb 10, 2016 to Feb 10, 2016
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Nita Lowey [D-NY17]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2015 to Nov 3, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Madeleine Bordallo [D-GU0, 2003-2018]
1 bill from Nov 3, 2015 to Nov 3, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Frank Guinta [R-NH1, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Charles Boustany [R-LA3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Oct 22, 2015 to Oct 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Scott Peters [D-CA52]
1 bill from Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 9, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Duncan Hunter [R-CA50, 2013-2020]
1 bill from Sep 22, 2015 to Sep 22, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Collin Peterson [D-MN7]
1 bill from Sep 17, 2015 to Sep 17, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Bob Dold [R-IL10, 2015-2016]
1 bill from Jul 31, 2015 to Jul 31, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Randy Neugebauer [R-TX19, 2003-2016]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Steve Israel [D-NY3, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 29, 2015 to Jul 29, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Lou Barletta [R-PA11, 2011-2018]
1 bill from Jul 28, 2015 to Jul 28, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Steve Russell [R-OK5, 2015-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael “Mike” Honda [D-CA17, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Christopher Gibson [R-NY19, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. John Delaney [D-MD6, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jul 27, 2015 to Jul 27, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Timothy Walz [D-MN1, 2007-2018]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2015 to Jun 24, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Edward “Ed” Royce [R-CA39, 2013-2018]
1 bill from Jun 24, 2015 to Jun 24, 2015
Crime and Law Enforcement (1)
Rep. Charles “Charlie” Rangel [D-NY13, 2013-2016]
1 bill from Jun 23, 2015 to Jun 23, 2015
Armed Forces and National Security (1)
Rep. Michael Grimm [R-NY11, 2013-2014]
1 bill from Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 11, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Frank Wolf [R-VA10, 1981-2014]
1 bill from Mar 21, 2013 to Mar 21, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Jack Kingston [R-GA1, 1993-2014]
1 bill from Mar 14, 2013 to Mar 14, 2013
Health (1)
Rep. Edolphus “Ed” Towns [D-NY10, 1993-2012]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2012 to Jul 19, 2012
Health (1)
Rep. Mary Bono Mack [R-CA45, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Jul 19, 2012 to Jul 19, 2012
Health (1)
Rep. Bob Filner [D-CA51, 2003-2012]
1 bill from Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 14, 2011
Taxation (1)
Rep. John Olver [D-MA1, 1991-2012]
1 bill from May 31, 2011 to May 31, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)
Rep. Barney Frank [D-MA4, 1981-2012]
1 bill from May 31, 2011 to May 31, 2011
Government Operations and Politics (1)